Abschriften


KB-Duplikat 1836-1861 – Bestattungen

Nachname Vorname Sterbedatum Bestattung
Acker Charlotte Friederike 25.03.1848
Acker Carl Ludwig 21.06.1848
Acker Friedrich Wilhelm 06.05.1849
Adam Johann Jacob 17.06.1842
Adam o.A. 06.12.1843
Adam Carl August 06.11.1856
Adam Christine Luise 15.12.1856
Adam Marie Elisabeth 17.01.1857
Adam Johann Friedrich 15.02.1857
Alburg Gottfried Ferdinand 12.12.1840
Alburg Peter 29.04.1853
Alburg Joh. Peter Friedrich 02.12.1856
Alburg Johann Friedrich Karl 08.05.1857
Alburg Wilhelmine Friederike 16.08.1836
Alburg Caroline 25.01.1837
Altendorf verw. Lehmann Dorothea Elisabeth 16.05.1851
Böttche Christian 25.09.1843
Böttcher Gottfried 22.06.1844
Böttcher Friedrich Wilhelm 07.11.1844
Böttcher Luise 23.11.1844
Böttcher Joh. Friedrich Carl 15.06.1850
Böttcher o.A. 17.04.1851
Böttcher Carl Friedrich 07.01.1859
Bade Wilhelm Ferdinand 13.03.1839
Bade Marie Luise 09.03.1860
Bade Johann Andreas Ferdinand 02.05.1837
Behrend Maria Dorothea 06.12.1839
Behrend o.A. 13.07.1843
Behrend Andreas 26.02.1844
Behrend August 09.06.1844
Behrend Andreas 22.07.1845
Behrend Justine Friederike 22.10.1849
Behrend Marie Wilhelmine 25.04.1851
Behrend Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 26.06.1852
Behrend Christine 05.01.1854
Behrend Joh. Friedrich 30.10.1856
Behrend Erdmann Friedrich Wilhelm 12.12.1856
Behrend Johann Erdmann 22.10.1857
Behrend Auguste Emilie 30.03.1858
Behrend Caroline Friederike 12.08.1858
Behrend Friedrich Wilhelm 13.02.1860
Beleke Friedrich Wilhelm 15.02.1841
Belz Dorothea Sophie 25.11.1852
Berdick o.A. 10.07.1843
Berdick Albertine Louise 03.07.1858
Berdik Caroline Pauline 24.10.1849
Berdik Carl Friedrich 25.10.1849
Beuster Caroline Wilhelmine 02.03.1845
Beuster o.A. 06.07.1848
Beuster Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike 10.04.1851
Beuster Carl Friedrich August 29.03.1852
Beuster Joh. Friedrich Hermann 01.09.1852
Beuster Luise 24.04.1853
Beuster Joachim Friedrich 26.04.1853
Beuster Caroline Friederike 02.12.1857
Beuster Friedrich Albert 25.02.1858
Beuster Caroline 30.11.1858
Bielecke Marie Louise 11.12.1858
Bielecke Catharina Dorothee 01.05.1859
Bieleke Maria Christine 29.01.1841
Bieleke August Friedrich 23.04.1841
Bieleke Georg Carl 12.06.1845
Bieleke Caroline Luise 12.06.1848
Bieleke Friedrich Wilhelm 221.08.1855
Buckow Friedrich Christian 15.06.1839
Buckow Johann Peter 01.02.1857
Buckow Albert 14.12.1858
Buckow Dorothea Sophie 06.01.1859
Bukow Wilhelmine Henriette 07.09.1841
Bukow o.A. 09.12.1848
Buller Caroline Friederike 24.10.1842
Buller Carl Friedrich 17.02.1844
Buller Wilhelm Friedrich 23.10.1847
Eilert Christian 17.12.1843
Fraesdorf Dorothee 14.07.1858
Freßdorf Marie Henriette 30.10.1842
Freßdorf Carl Friedrich 06.01.1850
Freßdorf Sophie Charlotte 28.06.1851
Freßdorf o.A. 28.06.1851
Freßdorf August Friedrich 23.12.1852
Frehde Carl Wilhelm August 19.09.1841
Frehde Marie Elisabeth 02.12.1846
Fresdorf Wilhelm 07.11.1854
Frohloff o.A. 22.02.1853
Frohloff Julius Albert 04.12.1857
Gartenschläger Anna Dorothee 08.12.1838
Genseke Johanne Friederike 29.08.1861
Grüneberg Karl Friedrich 07.04.1860
Gutschmidt Marie Louise 22.02.1842
Hübener Christian Friedrich 03.02.1836
Hübener Dorothee Friederike 02.11.1837
Hannemann o.A. 17.08.1836
Hannemann Gottfried 05.02.1837
Hannemann Johann Friedrich Carl 05.02.1837
Heese August Adolph 27.12.1843
Heese Friedrich Herrmann 02.06.1853
Heese Maria Elisabeth 24.12.1856
Heineke Dorothea Sophie 19.05.1842
Heineke Joh. Friedrich Ludwig 15.04.1849
Heyse Marie Therese 12.02.1845
Heyse Elisabeth Helene 24.08.1846
Heyse Carl Ludwig 22.06.1848
Heyse Martin 27.02.1856
Heyse Carl Ludwig 19.07.1858
Hintze Carl August 12.04.1840
Hintze Friedrich Wilhelm 06.10.1841
Hoehne Gutstav Adolph 18.04.1859
Jost Carl August 26.10.1838
Jost Wilhelmine Auguste 17.08.1842
Jost Peter Friedrich 02.10.1843
Jost Luise Friederike 24.11.1847
Jost Carl Friedrich 02.03.1837
Juche Marie Dorothea 17.01.1843
Küsel Karoline Friederike 12.09.1860
Kaatz Joh. Peter 27.12.1853
Kaatz Marie Luise Wilhelmine 05.11.1857
Kagel Charlotte 07.08.1846
Kagel Friedrich August 03.07.1857
Kagel Gustav Albert 10.08.1857
Kagel Friedrich Karl 13.01.1861
Kaufmann Johann Friedrich 08.07.1841
Kaufmann August Albert 27.10.1856
Kaufmann Johann Wilhelm 15.02.1860
Krüger Johann Christian 15.12.1856
Krüger August Friedrich 29.10.1861
Krause Auguste Emilie 21.12.1843
Krause Pauline Auguste 30.01.1846
Krause Friedrich Wilhelm 06.11.1847
Krause o.A. 03.03.1848
Krause o.A. 24.02.1836
Krause Caroline Wilhelmine 05.03.1837
Lücke Dorothee Juliane 18.09.1838
Lücke Juliane 02.01.1840
Lücke Peter 19.04.1840
Lücke Carl Ludwig 21.01.1841
Lücke Albert 13.11.1844
Lücke August Friedrich 26.10.1847
Lücke o.A. 25.02.1850
Lücke Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 16.11.1836
Lücke Ferdinand 09.03.1837
Lüdecke Johann Gottfried 29.12.1857
Lüdecke Hanna Friederike 20.02.1858
Lüke Andreas 04.02.1836
Lehmann Caroline Wilhelmine 20.10.1844
Lehmann Caroline Friederike 03.10.1854
Müller Henriette 28.09.1839
Müller Luise Sophie 15.10.1839
Müller Friedrich August 11.08.1841
Müller Christine Sophie 14.12.1849
Mahlo Peter 08.05.1841
Mahlo Andreas 26.11.1842
Mahlo o.A. 15.09.1848
Mahlo Anna Catharina 14.04.1849
Mahlo Luise 09.03.1850
Mahlo Anna Dorothea 14.02.1852
Mahlo Wilhelmine Friederike 08.04.1852
Mahlo o.A. 17.09.1852
Mahlo Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine 23.12.1854
Mahlo o.A. 11.01.1838
Mahlow Wilhelm 01.12.1857
Mahlow Karoline Wilhelmine 10.10.1861
Makeprange Gottlieb Gottfried 18.12.1846
Makeprange Dorothea Sophie 02.10.1853
Michaelis Justine 21.12.1840
Michaelis Daniel 05.06.1842
Neue Carl Friedrich 20.01.1840
Neue o.A. 28.11.1842
Neue o.A. 26.06.1844
Neuendorf Johann Carl August 08.02.1839
Neuendorf Carl Friedrich August 12.08.1847
Neuendorf Marie Elisabeth 10.05.1853
Neuendorf Johann Friedrich Christian 04.09.1860
Neuendorf Marie Dorothea 06.11.1860
Neumann Charlotte Henriette 10.04.1842
Neumann Christian Julius 18.06.1849
Neumann o.A. 04.11.1861
Neye o.A. 04.12.1845
Neye Friederike 22.02.1847
Neye o.A. 24.06.1856
Neye Friederike 23.04.1858
Neye [Neue] o.A. 06.01.1840
Palte Charlotte 18.03.1853
Pritzschmann Albert 27.04.1844
Pritzschmann August Hermann 06.02.1845
Pritzschmann Friederike Wilhelmine 25.02.1861
Rabach August Gottfried Siegismund 05.11.1843
Rabbach Friedrich Hermann 25.06.1847
Rabbach o.A. 17.05.1852
Rietz Ferdinand Friedrich 23.11.1852
Ritz Maria Dorothea 19.12.1840
Ritz Wilhelmine Louise 08.05.1838
Rothenwolle Carl Friedrich August 31.05.1841
Rothenwolle Caroline Friederike 22.03.1845
Rothenwolle Caroline Luise 10.11.1854
Rothenwolle Auguste Pauline 11.03.1860
Rottstock o.A. 15.10.1861
Schäfer Johann Heinrich 22.11.1861
Schmidt Carl 01.03.1845
Schmidt Carl Friedrich 23.11.1851
Schmidt Hermann Friedrich 07.01.1854
Schmidt Peter 04.02.1855
Schmidt Dorothea Elisabeth 03.12.1857
Schulze August Wilhelm 13.09.1838
Schulze Anna Christine 25.01.1842
Schulze Marie Dorothea 15.08.1851
Schulze Carl Ludwig 27.01.1836
Schulze genannt Frede Anna Sophie 04.12.1857
Schupp Johann Friedrich Christian August 07.06.1840
Schwärecke Charlotte Friederike 16.09.1860
Schwärecke Auguste Pauline 25.01.1861
Schwäreke Henriette Friederike 09.02.1846
Schwäreke Carl Ludwig 24.09.1846
Schwäreke Charlotte Friederike 20.07.1836
Serrenthin Luise Wilhelmine 22.03.1839
Serrenthin Caroline Louise 18.12.1840
Serrenthin Peter August 30.03.1838
Stengel Caroline 26.01.1850
Sumpf Wilhelmine Friederike 07.08.1857
Thiem Caroline 02.01.1854
Thiem Peter 18.07.1859
Thiem Christine Louise 17.05.1836
Tornow Friedrich Ferdinand Adolph 27.09.1849
Trübe Friedrich Ferdinand 09.10.1842
Voßköhler o.A. 11.07.1850
Voßköhler Gustav Franz 25.04.1852
Vogel Johann Friedrich 02.02.1852
Vogel Christine Luise 11.09.1856
Vogel Peter Friedrich 25.12.1861
Weichert Peter 03.09.1854
Weichert Wilhelmine Friederike 16.07.1860
Wernitz o.A. 01.11.1838
Wernitz Henriette Wilhelmine 21.02.1840
Wernitz Dorothea Luise 29.02.1848
Wernitz Friedrich Hermann 17.09.1848
Wernitz Peter 26.07.1850
Wernitz Johann 20.06.1836




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de