Abschriften


KB-Duplikat 1836-1861 – Taufen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsdatum Taufdatum
Acker Carl Ludwig 14.09.1844 22.09.1844
Acker Charlotte Friederike 11.01.1847 24.01.1847
Acker Friedrich Wilhelm 24.03.1849 01.04.1849
Adam Wilhelm Heinrich 27.09.1853 09.10.1853
Adam Friedrich Wilhelm 31.12.1837 13.01.1838
Adam Caroline Friederike 02.08.1839 17.08.1839
Adam Carl August 07.09.1841 18.09.1841
Adam o.A. 06.12.1843
Adam August Adolph 20.12.1844 05.01.1845
Adam Henriette Friederike 10.07.1847 25.07.1847
Adam Friederike Wilhelmine 06.05.1850 19.05.1850
Alburg Wilhelmine Friederike 151.071.836 23.07.1836
Altendorf Friedrich hermann 16.11.1851 07.12.1851
Altendorf Bertha Alwine 21.04.1856 17.05.1856
Altendorf Maria Luise Albertine 24.10.1856 16.11.1856
Altendorf Gustav Emil 12.09.1858 10.10.1858
Altendorf Friederike Wilhelmine 27.10.1841 07.11.1841
Altendorf Maria Luise Friederike 28.10.1859 13.11.1859
Altendorf Louise Wilhelmine Auguste 29.08.1843 10.09.1843
Altendorf Caroline Wilhelmine 01.01.1844 28.01.1844
Altendorf Albertine Luise Wilhelmine 19.10.1845 02.11.1845
Altendorf Johann Friedrich 12.03.1849 01.04.1849
Altendorf Friedrich hermann 09.04.1851 27.04.1851
Böttcher Caroline Luise 04.07.1851 19.07.1851
Böttcher Carl Friedrich Franz 09.01.1854 21.01.1854
Böttcher Friedrich Wilhelm 26.09.1857 01.11.1857
Böttcher Carl Friedrich 24.12.1858 07.01.1859
Böttcher Friederike Wilhelmine 15.09.1844 22.09.1844
Böttcher Caroline Dorothea Friederike 22.10.1846 01.11.1846
Böttcher Auguste Friederike Wilhelmine 20.03.1847 28.03.1847
Böttcher August Gottfried 08.04.1849 05.05.1849
Böttcher o.A. 17.04.1851
Bach Friederike Marie 26.07.1858 01.08.1858
Bade Johann Andreas Ferdinand 18.04.1837 03.[x].1837
Bade Wilhelm Ferdinand 27.02.1839 10.03.1839
Bade Julius Wilhelm 10.04.1842 24.04.1842
Bade Auguste Luise 12.01.1848 23.01.1848
Bauke Anna Johanna Hedwig 31.03.1854 17.04.1854
Bauke Emma Maria Mathilde 22.05.1856 22.06.1856
Bauke Anna Luise Hedwig 26.01.1846 09.03.1846
Bauke Marie Elisabeth 29.09.1847 [?] 14.11.1847
Bauke Johanna Caroline Luise 22.04.1850 20.05.1850
Bauke Friedrich August Johannes 11.05.1851 08.06.1851
Behrend Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 05.06.1852 13.06.1852
Behrend Wilhelmine Justine 20.06.1852 11.07.1852
Behrend Wilhelmine Christine 10.12.1836 26.12.1836
Behrend Erdman Friedrich Wilhelm 12.09.1853 18.09.1853
Behrend Wilhelmine Ernestine 12.09.1837 17.09.1837
Behrend Luise Wilhelmine 07.01.1856 20.01.1856
Behrend August Ferdinand 10.01.1839 20.01.1839
Behrend Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 01.05.1839 11.05.1839
Behrend Auguste Emilie 28.04.1857 17.05.1857
Behrend Caroline Friederike 21.07.1858 01.08.1858
Behrend Carl Gustav 01.10.1858 13.10.1858
Behrend Wilhelmine Albertine 27.01.1841 17.01.1841
Behrend Friedrich Wilhelm 29.07.1859 07.08.1859
Behrend Friedrich Wilhelm August 12.10.1859 23.08.1859
Behrend Karl Ludewig 21.12.1859 08.01.1860
Behrend Wilhelmine Albertine 25.06.1843 09.07.1843
Behrend o.A. 13.07.1843
Behrend Caroline Friederike 23.12.1844 05.01.1845
Behrend Carl Friedrich 05.06.1845 15.06.1845
Behrend Wilhelmine Friederike 20.07.1845 03.08.1845
Behrend Justine Pauline 20.09.1845 28.09.1845
Behrend Caroline Wilhelmine Pauline 25.11.1848 10.12.1848
Behrend August Albert 25.06.1849 08.07.1849
Behrend Friedrich Albert 13.01.1851 02.02.1851
Behrend Marie Wilhelmine 04.04.1851 21.04.1851
Beleke Friedrich Wilhelm 15.03.1840 21.03.1840
Belz Ferdinand Ludwig 18.10.1840 08.11.1840
Berdick Wilhelmine Friederike 18.03.1836 27.03.1836
Berdick Louise Wilhelmine 19.05.1838 19.05.1838
Berdick Albertine Louise 20.06.1858 27.06.1858
Berdick o.A. 10.07.1843
Berdick August Karl 20.01.1861 03.02.1861
Berdick Charlotte Albertine 19.07.1844 28.07.1844
Berdick Friedrich Wilhelm 13.10.1846 01.11.1846
Berdik Charlotte Friederike 30.05.1840 07.06.1840
Berdik Caroline Pauline 05.06.1849 17.06.1849
Beuster Johann Friedrich Hermann 15.11.1851 07.12.1851
Beuster Friederike Wilhelmine Justine 29.06.1852 11.07.1852
Beuster Caroline Friederike 08.10.1852 15.10.1852
Beuster Carl August Franz 16.03.1853 16.04.1853
Beuster Carl August Gottfried 03.10.1854 21.10.1854
Beuster Friedrich Hermann 02.11.1855 10.11.1855
Beuster Carl Franz 01.01.1857 18.01.1857
Beuster Friedrich Albert 09.12.1857 20.12.1857
Beuster Wilhelmine Karoline 24.10.1860 04.11.1860
Beuster Caroline Wilhelmine 25.10.1844 17.11.1844
Beuster Carl Friedrich 20.12.1845 04.01.1846
Beuster Wilhelmine Henriette Friederike 27.04.1847 09.05.1847
Beuster o.A. 04.07.1848
Beuster Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 07.06.1849 24.06.1849
Beuster Carl Friedrich August 07.02.1850 17.02.1850
Bielecke August Friedrich 25.03.1858 06.04.1858
Bieleke Friederike Luise 11.09.1855 23.09.1855
Bieleke Louise Wilhelmine 11.09.1842 18.09.1842
Bieleke Caroline Wilhelmine 03.01.1847 17.01.1847
Bieleke Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 09.02.1847 21.02.1847
Bieleke Caroline Luise 09.06.1848 18.06.1848
Bieleke Carl Friedrich 17.02.1849 25.02.1849
Buckow Friedrich Christian 03.04.1839 14.04.1839
Buckow Wilhelmine Henriette 26.04.1840 10.05.1840
Bucow Friederike Louise 08.12.1836 18.12.1836
Bukow Caroline Friederike 12.03.1843 19.03.1843
Bukow o.A. 07.12.1848
Buller Friedrich Wilhelm 21.04.1838 06.05.1838
Buller Caroline Wilhelmine 08.08.1840 18.08.1840
Buller Caroline Friederike 07.10.1842 16.10.1842
Buller Carl Friedrich 08.11.1843 26.11.1843
Buller Carl Ferdinand 06.04.1845 16.04.1845
Buller Caroline Friederike 17.02.1848 27.02.1848
Drinkewitz Joh. Friedrich Carl 04.12.1848 17.12.1848
Fräßdorf Carl Friedrich 08.09.1837 23.09.1837
Fraesdorf Maria Emilie 17.04.1859 25.04.1859
Freßdorf Auguste Pauline Wilhelmine 14.09.1852 26.09.1852
Freßdorf August Friedrich 01.11.1852 14.11.1852
Freßdorf Friederike Pauline 21.04.1855 29.04.1855
Freßdorf Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine 09.12.1856 21.12.1856
Freßdorf Marie Henriette 02.07.1842 10.07.1842
Freßdorf Karl Friedrich 29.11.1860 09.12.1860
Freßdorf Friedrich August 05.06.1844 16.06.1844
Freßdorf Carl Friedrich 21.08.1849 02.09.1849
Freßdorf Wilhelmine Henriette 07.01.1851 19.01.1851
Freßdorf o.A. 28.06.1851
Frohloff o.A. 22.02.1853
Frohloff Pauline Friederike Auguste 17.09.1854 24.09.1854
Frohloff Luise Friederike Pauline 16.10.1857 15.11.1857
Frohloff Julius Albert 14.01.1851 02.02.1851
Genseke Caroline Friederike Henriette 09.02.1848 20.02.1848
Grüneberg Karl Friedrich 10.01.1860 13.01.1860
Grube Friedrich Wilhelm 16.01.1840 26.01.1840
Gutschmidt Johann Carl 23.01.1837 [?]
Gutschmidt Johann August Wilhelm 03.05.1846 17.05.1846
Gutschmidt Joh. Wilhelm Ferdinand 03.09.1849 16.09.1849
Hübener Dorothea Friederike 12.10.1837 22.10.1837
Heering Johann Friedrich Samuel 12.12.1859 26.12.1859
Heese Herrmann Friedrich 01.12.1853 11.12.1853
Heese August Wilhelm 05.06.1857 21.06.1857
Heese Luise Wilhelmine 17.06.1860 29.06.1860
Heese Friedrich Hermann 20.08.1843 03.09.1843
Heese August Adolph 20.08.1843 03.09.1843
Heese August Albert 16.08.1845 31.08.1845
Heese Caroline Friederike 12.04.1848 30.04.1848
Heese Carl Friedrich 19.10.1850 22.12.1850
Heinecke August Friedrich 08.03.1858 21.03.1858
Heineke Carl Friedrich 01.09.1851 14.09.1851
Heineke Caroline Wilhelmine 21.09.1836 02.10.1836
Heineke Friederike Henriette 31.10.1854 12.11.1854
Heineke Carl Ferdinand 01.08.1840 09.08.1840
Heineke Wilhelmine Albertine 29.10.1849 11.11.1849
Heinicke Friedrich Hermann 16.05.1860 29.05.1860
Heyse Elias 12.06.1853 17.07.1853
Heyse Martin 24.11.1855 11.12.1855
Heyse Louise Gertrud 23.03.1858 30.04.1858
Heyse Anna Magdalena 09.02.1842 15.03.1842
Heyse Marie Therese 09.05.1844 04.06.1844
Heyse Elisabeth Helene 25.02.1846 31.03.1846
Heyse Carl Ludwig 20.05.1848 04.06.1848
Heyse Johannes Nicolaus 25.02.1850 30.04.1850
Hintze Carl August 02.04.1840 11.04.1840
Hintze Friedrich Wilhelm 01.10.1841 06.10.1841
Hoehne Gustav Adolph 11.04.1859 18.04.1859
Huebner Albertine Louise 10.01.1839 20.01.1839
Ihlefeld/Berdick Carl Friedrich 07.09.1857 20.09.1857
Jost Carl Friedrich 11.10.1836 23.10.1836
Jost Carl August 05.10.1838 21.10.1838
Jost Louise Friederike 07.04.1840 14.04.1840
Jost Wilhelmine Auguste 27.01.1842 13.02.1842
Jost Karl Friedrich 17.04.1860 06.05.1860
Köppen Alwine Beate Caroline Henriette 06.06.1854 09.06.1854
Köppen Carl Friedrich Gustav 01.03.1856 09.03.1856
Köppen Caroline Friederike 29.04.1859 22.05.1859
Köppen Antonie Henriette Karoline 22.11.1861 08.12.1861
Küsel Karoline Friederike 21.01.1860 29.01.1860
Kaatz Marie Louise Wilhelmine 22.07.1837 30.07.1837
Kagel Augustine Wilhelmine 02.04.1836 09.04.1836
Kagel Henriette Louise 12.09.1838 22.09.1838
Kagel Friedrich August 05.09.1856 21.09.1856
Kagel Gustav Albert 16.11.1856 29.11.1856
Kagel Carl Friedrich 10.09.1858 12.09.1858
Kagel Johann Karl Friedrich 30.04.1860
Kagel Henriette 27.12.1844 05.01.1845
Kagel Charlotte 27.12.1844 05.01.1845
Kaiser Caroline Friederike 09.12.1854 26.12.1854
Kaufmann August Friedrich Wilhelm 15.10.1853 30.10.1853
Kaufmann Carl Friedrich 05.04.1856 16.04.1856
Kaufmann Henriette Wilhelmine 30.11.1838 06.12.1838
Kaufmann Caroline Friederike 18.05.1840 28.05.1840
Kaufmann Friedrich Wilhelm 17.06.1842 26.06.1842
Kaufmann August Albert 25.11.1848 10.12.1848
Kaufmann Caroline Albertine 30.03.1851 13.04.1851
Krüger Karl Friedrich August 19.03.1853 02.04.1853
Krüger Albert Carl Friedrich 09.08.1857 23.08.1857
Krüger Friedrich Albert 01.03.1860 25.03.1860
Krüger August Friedrich 05.10.1861 20.10.1861
Krüger Carl Friedrich 25.12.1849 06.01.1850
Krause Caroline Wilhelmine 09.02.1837 19.02.1837
Krause Gottlieb Herrmann 26.09.1838 07.10.1838
Krause Ferdinand Adolph 06.06.1840 21.06.1840
Krause Auguste Emilie 02.12.1843 17.12.1843
Krause Pauline Auguste 21.03.1845 06.04.1845
Krause o.A. 03.03.1848
Lücke Friedrich Wilhelm 14.01.1838 04.02.1838
Lücke Friedrich Albert 31.08.1855 08.09.1855
Lücke Dorothea Juliane 22.05.1838 30.05.1838
Lücke Carl Ludwig 22.12.1839 05.01.1840
Lücke Carl Friedrich 13.02.1859 27.02.1859
Lücke Carl August 12.01.1842 30.01.1842
Lücke Wilhelmine Louise 17.09.1843 01.10.1843
Lücke Carl Wilhelm 07.10.1843 29.10.1843
Lücke Albert 13.06.1844 23.06.1844
Lücke Caroline Luise 26.09.1845 12.10.1845
Lücke Wilhelm Ferdinand 16.12.1845 01.01.1846
Lücke Caroline Luise 05.01.1848 23.01.1848
Lücke o.A. 25.02.1850
Lücke Carl Friedrich 09.12.1850 22.12.1850
Lücke Friedrich hermann 04.02.1851 02.03.1851
Lehmann Carl Friedrich 04.11.1838 11.11.1838
Lehmann Friedrich Karl 23.01.1860 29.01.1860
Lehmann Caroline Wilhelmine 19.07.1843 30.07.1843
Lehmann Bertha Luise Friederike 22.04.1861 13.05.1861
Lichterfeld Carl Gustav 06.04.1854 16.04.1854
Lichterfeld Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 19.11.1856 30.11.1856
Lichterfeld Auguste Pauline 15.03.1859 13.03.1859
Lueke Friedrich Wilhelm 22.08.1854 10.09.1854
Müller Friedrich Heinrich 25.01.1853 06.02.1853
Müller Friedrich August 29.01.1838 11.02.1838
Müller Louise Sophie 25.09.1839 28.10.1839
Müller Luise Wilhelmine 09.03.1847 28.03.1847
Mackeprange Johann Friedrich Franz 05.10.1860 11.11.1860
Mahlo o.A. 11.09.1852
Mahlo Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine 25.08.1853 04.09.1853
Mahlo Erdmuthe Wilhelmine 01.03.1856 14.03.1856
Mahlo Friedrich Wilhelm 05.06.1841 13.06.1841
Mahlo Luise Friederike Albertine 31.05.1844 23.06.1844
Mahlo August Wilhelm 11.12.1844 22.12.1844
Mahlo Johann Hermann 24.05.1846 07.06.1846
Mahlo Anna Friederike 16.03.1847 28.03.1847
Mahlo o.A. 15.09.1848
Mahlo Luise Albertine 02.03.1849 18.03.1849
Mahlo Wilhelmine Friederike 24.12.1850 01.01.1851
Mahlo Luise Wilhelmine 01.07.1851 12.07.1851
Mahlow Gustav Adolph 06.08.1858 15.08.1858
Mahlow Friedrich August 27.08.1858 12.09.1858
Makeprange Mathilde Friederike Auguste 31.03.1855 15.04.1855
Makeprange Albert August 23.01.1858 21.02.1858
Makeprange Joh. Friedrich Carl 17.10.1848 29.10.1848
Makeprange Friederike Auguste Albertine 14.03.1851 30.03.1851
Neie Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 10.12.1837 24.12.1837
Neue Carl Friedrich 05.01.1840 09.01.1840
Neue o.A. 05.01.1840
Neue o.A. 28.11.1842
Neue o.A. 26.06.1844
Neuendorf Peter Wilhelm 12.12.1836 22.12.1836
Neuendorf Caroline Wilhelmine 07.04.1837 15.04.1837
Neuendorf Johann Carl August 31.01.1839 09.02.1839
Neuendorf Louise Wilhelmine 01.07.1839 14.07.1839
Neuendorf Wilhelmine Rosine 11.03.1840 29.03.1840
Neuendorf Auguste Caroline Friederike 03.01.1842 16.01.1842
Neuendorf Henriette Auguste 22.01.1844 03.02.1844
Neuendorf Pauline Albertine 02.02.1846 14.02.1846
Neuendorf Auguste Luise 14.12.1847 20.12.1847
Neumann Carl Friedrich 17.12.1837 27.12.1837
Neumann Charlotte Henriette 02.04.1840 14.04.1840
Neumann Caroline Wilhelmine 12.01.1842 23.01.1842
Neumann Friederike Albertine 26.12.1860 20.01.1861
Neumann Johann Friedrich 20.11.1843 03.12.1843
Neumann o.A. 04.11.1861
Neumann Heinrich Wilhlm 31.12.1845 18.01.1846
Neumann Heinrich Gottlieb 10.02.1848 26.02.1848
Neumann Christian Julius 23.05.1849 08.06.1849
Neumann Ferdinand 22.05.1851 22.06.1851
Neumann/Röhe Friedrich Carl 03.10.1857 11.10.1857
Neye o.A. 24.06.1856
Neye Auguste Friederike Wilhelmine 17.02.1857 01.03.1857
Neye Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 20.04.1844 28.04.1844
Neye Carl Friedrich 04.07.1845 13.07.1845
Neye o.A. 04.12.1845
Neye Friedrich 05.02.1847 13.02.1847
Neye Wilhelmine Caroline 07.06.1848 18.06.1848
Pritzschmann August Ferdinand 08.06.1836 19.06.1836
Pritzschmann Caroline Friederike 28.11.1838 09.12.1838
Pritzschmann Albert 06.10.1842 16.10.1842
Pritzschmann August Hermann 18.01.1845 02.02.1845
Pritzschmann Wilhelmine Pauline 07.08.1846 23.08.1846
Rabach August Gottfried Siegismund 04.10.1843 15.10.1843
Rabbach o.A. 17.05.1852
Rabbach o.A. 23.09.1853
Rabbach Caroline Wilhelmine 20.03.1845 06.04.1845
Rabbach Friedrich Hermann 11.06.1847 25.06.1847
Regenstein Friedrich Wilhelm 11.03.1840 15.03.1840
Ritz Wilhelmine Louise 02.03.1837 08.03.1837
Ritz Auguste Henriette 22.04.1839 09.05.1839
Ritz Johann August 30.08.1843 10.09.1843
Rochlitz Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 07.06.1860 17.06.1860
Rochlitz Johann Karl Friedrich 28.08.1860
Rothenwolle Carl Friedrich 22.12.1852 01.01.1853
Rothenwolle Carl Friedrich August 23.08.1839 01.09.1839
Rothenwolle Auguste Pauline 06.08.1859 14.08.1859
Rothenwolle Carolien Friederike 31.05.1842 15.05.1842
Rothenwolle Friederike Wilhelmine Karoline 10.02.1861 24.02.1861
Rothenwolle Friedrich Wilhelm 13.10.1844 27.10.1844
Rothenwolle Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 25.05.1847 06.06.1847
Rothenwolle Caroline Wilhelmine 30.07.1850 11.08.1850
Rottstock o.A. 15.10.1861
Schäfer Caroline Luise Wilhelmine 08.07.1851 20.07.1851
Schäfer Johann Friedrich 08.11.1860 18.11.1860
Schönfeld Carl Wilhelm 21.04.1838 28.04.1838
Schmidt Herrmann Friedrich 15.01.1853 23.01.1853
Schmidt Alwine Friederike Wilhelmine 12.03.1855 18.03.1855
Schmidt Albertine Wilhelmine 05.07.1857 02.08.1857
Schmidt Maria Emilie 03.11.1859 13.11.1859
Schmidt Friederike Pauline 01.10.1861 13.10.1861
Schmidt Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 20.11.1847 05.12.1847
Schmidt Carl Friedrich 26.03.1849 09.04.1849
Schmidt Friedrich Wilhelm 04.12.1850 22.12.1850
Schulze August Wilhelm 23.04.1837 04.05.1837
Schwäreke Carl Julius Albert 21.08.1852 05.09.1852
Schwäreke Friedrich Andreas 29.11.1838 09.12.1838
Schwäreke Carl Ludwig 16.07.1841 25.07.1841
Schwäreke Charlotte Friederike 05.08.1860 19.08.1860
Schwäreke Auguste Pauline 09.08.1860 26.08.1860
Schwäreke Henriette Friederike 14.06.1844 30.06.1844
Schwäreke Caroline Albertine 19.12.1845 01.01.1846
Schwäreke Carl Friedrich 18.12.1847 02.01.1848
Serrenthin Luise Wilhelmine 01.02.1839 10.02.1839
Serrenthin Caroline Louise 04.10.1840 11.10.1840
Serrenthin Wilhelmine Caroline 04.09.1842 11.09.1842
Stacke ungetaufter Sohn (Carl Otto) 03.03.1859 10.03.1859 Lehnin
Stengel (Jost) Auguste Caroline Pauline 15.09.1847 03.10.1847
Sumpf Marie Auguste 26.02.1859 13.03.1859
Sumpf Friedrich Ferdinand Julius 10.01.1841 24.01.1841
Sumpf Johann Ferdinand 03.06.1843 18.06.1843
Sumpf Wilhelmine Albertine 13.02.1845 02.03.1845
Sumpf Caroline Friederike 21.04.1847 09.05.1847
Sumpf Luise Pauline 07.05.1849 28.05.1849
Thiele Friederike Albertine 11.10.1851 26.10.1851
Thiele Auguste Friederike Wilhelmine 13.03.1855 25.03.1855
Thiele Friederike Caroline 15.11.1858 28.11.1858
Thiele Karl Albert 09.08.1860 19.08.1860
Thiele Luise Friederike Pauline 26.09.1849 04.10.1849
Thiem Friedrich Wilhelm 05.07.1853 17.07.1853
Thiem Friedrich Ferdinand 17.10.1838 28.10.1838
Thiem Louise Wilhelmine 04.10.1840 11.10.1840
Thiem Caroline Albertine 11.01.1843 21.01.1843
Thiem August Hermann 19.02.1845 02.03.1845
Thiem Daniel Ferdinand 21.10.1847 31.10.1847
Thiem Wilhelmine Caroline 01.02.1851 16.02.1851
Thun Helene Amalie 23.03.1858 23.05.1858
Trübe Gustav Wilhelm Heinrich 08.01.1836 30.01.1836
Trübe Mathilde Florentine Antonie 17.04.1838 13.05.1838
Voßköhler Gustav Franz 17.07.1851 [?] 19.07.1851
Voßköhler Johann Friedrich 22.09.1839 02.10.1839
Voßköhler Auguste Henriette 04.09.1840 18.09.1840
Voßköhler Robert August 25.12.1844 24.01.1845
Voßköhler Sophie Marie 25.03.1846 05.04.1846
Voßköhler o.A. 11.07.1850
Vogel Friedrich Wilhelm 18.10.1855 28.10.1855
Vogel August Ferdinand 06.06.1859 26.06.1859
Wagener Karl Friedrich 15.04.1860 06.05.1860
Wegel Louise Wilhelmine 30.07.1837 06.08.1837
Wendt Caroline Wilhelmine 10.09.1837 23.09.1837
Wendt Julius Albert 18.11.1842 04.12.1842
Wendt Carl Friedrich 06.03.1847 20.03.1847
Wernitz Louise Friederike 30.01.1836 14.02.1836
Wernitz Wilhelmine Friederike 14.10.1836 23.10.1836
Wernitz Henriette Wilhelmine 07.01.1839 20.01.1839
Wernitz Friedrich Wilhelm 28.11.1839 08.12.1839
Wernitz Caroline Wilhelmine 10.05.1841 23.05.1841
Wernitz Auguste Pauline 11.08.1844 25.08.1844
Wernitz Friedrich Hermann 08.04.1848 30.04.1848
Wetzel Friedrich Wilhelm 05.01.1848 30.01.1848




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de