Abschriften


KB-Duplikat 1795-1874 – Trauungen

Nachname Vorname Heiratsdatum Geb.Name d. Frau Vorname d. Frau
Adam Johann Jacob 23.11.1800 Mattheßen Maria Elisabeth
Albrecht Friedrich August Paßeck Emilie Henriette Auguste
Bade Ludwig o.A. Wisecke Louise Sophie
Baerendt Friedrich Samuel 28.08.1836 Schönefeldt Dorothee Elisabeth
Bathe Martin Heinr. 28.05.1839 Hornemann Charlotte Friederike
Behrend Friedrich Samuel Tobias 17.11.1850 Gericke Wilhelmine Caroline
Behrend Samuel 23.04.1823 Kahle […] Luise
Berend 29.11.1798 Naetebusches M.
Blechstein [?] Johann Peter 04.03.1802 Wilckens Anna Sophie
Bosdorf Johann Friedrich 16.04.1856 Senst Sophie Henriette Karoline
Brietsche Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 28.01.1855 Behrendt Louise
Dalcho Peter 1804 Dresels Louise
Dalchow Karl 29. Sep Schugart Charlotte Wilhelmine Henriette
Dalchow Peter 19.11.1815 Nätebusch Marie Elisabeth
Ebel Johann Karl zu Bliesendorf Tietz Friederike Wilhelmine
Engelhard Christian Andreas 25.07.1847 Fischer Marie Elisabeth Louise
Etter Carl Ludwig Heinrich 17.04.1843 Schranz Charlotte Albertine Wilhelmine
Frehsdorf Gottlieb 06.06.1804 Hennings Cathrine Louise
Fricke Karl Friedrich 26.12.1865 Schmidt Karoline Wilhelmine
Friedrich Johann Gottfried 09.11.1862 Seiler Louise Wilhelmine
Fritze Christian Friedrich August 14.03.1847 Schwarze Caroline Friederike
Fritze Johann Samuel 02.02.1806 Schramm Dorothea Sophie
Gütler Carl Wilhelm 05. Jan Tietz Charlotte Henriette
Gansche Johann Gottlieb 07.09.1862 Grüneberg Karoline
Gantzer Carl 14.06.1818 Tornow Caroline
Gantzer Friedrich 22.01.1826 Berz Luise Friederike
Gensicke Gottfried 23.10.1814 Stengel Maria Charlotte
Gericke August Gottlieb 27.10.1850 Schaefer Louise Emilie
Gericke Carl Friedrich o.A. Hintze Caroline Friederike
Gericke Andreas 13.01.1820 Naetebusch Sophie
Gerike Carl Andreas 28.12.1845 Hennig Wilhelmine Louise
Gerike Carl Friedrich 03.07.1849 Hornemann Wilhelmine
Gerike Andreas 19.04.1808 Kühne Louise
Giese Johann Ferdinand o.A. Pape Auguste Henriette
Giese Karl Friedrich in Derwitz Kuckuck Wilhelmine Christine
Giese Johann Friedrich 23.04.1810 Schwarzen Marie Elisabeth
Goßmann Leopold 24.01.1858 Remus Caroline Auguste
Gräbnitz Joachim Friedrich Karl o.A. Boccalius Caroline Wilhelmine
Graebnitz Karl Friedrich in Phöben Fritze Marie Emilie
Grube Carl Friedrich 26. Dez Kolas [?] Caroline
Gruhl Friedrich Eduard in Derwitz Ritzhaupt Louise Henriette
Höne Friedrich Karl 20.11.1836 Schwarze Luise
Hübner George Gottlieb 30.11.1848 Hornemann Johanne Sophie Henriette
Haßin Johann August Friedrich 28. Jun Schmidt Caroline Louise
Habedank Friedr. Wilh. 21.10.1824 Thynan [?] Marie
Heese Johann Gottlieb 24.12.1812 Goetz Anna Dorothea
Hennig August Wilhelm 30.11.1845 Hanschmann Caroline Louise Friederike
Henning Karl Friedrich 08.01.1854 Wartenberg Johanne Friederike
Herms Carl Heinrich 20.04.1840 Hinrich Auguste
Hetsch Johann Gottlob 05.01.1845 Lichmann Anna Elisabeth
Hoetsch Joh. Frdr. 31.05.1835 Wils Sophie Luise
Hoetsch Andreas Friedrich August 29.12.1867 Kagel Henriette
Hornemann August Friedrich 19.06.1814 Schmidt Mariane
Jenisch Daniel 11.06.1809 Thielen Marie Dorothea
Juche Wilhelm in Deetz Juche Karoline
Juche Peter 23.04.1823 Thymian […] Wilhelmine
Juchert Andreas 24.11.1811 Henning Anna Dorothea
Kagel Karl Friedrich Tobias 23.07.1854 Kuckuck [?] Johanne Sophie Karoline
Koehler Andreas 03.10.1802 Gericken Regine
Krüger Ernst Ferdinand Schulze Marie Dorothee Karoline
Krüger Johann Karl in Bliesendorf Rothenwolle Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine
Krone Friedrich Franz 17.11.1867 Schaefer Friederike Caroline
Kroog Karl Friedrich Wilhelm in Lehnin Höhne Marie Caroline Sophie
Kuckuck Friedrich 16.01.1848 Fraesdorf Charlotte Louise
Kuckuck Peter 26.11.1809 Budicken Johanna Sophie
Kuhlmey Wilhelm August 10.07.1863 Nätebusch Karoline Wilhelmine Charlotte
Kurth Christoff 22.04.1849 Unger Marie Elisabeth
Kyritz Johann Christian 06.08.1809 Brösiken Louise
Liebner Johann 22.06.1845 Hese Wilhelmine
Müller Friedrich Heinrich 29.04.1849 Kasin Caroline Friederike
Müller Karl Friedrich 04.01.1863 Ulrichs Karoline Friederike Christiane
Müller Karl Friedrich 11.4 [durchgestrichen] Drinkewitz Marie Louise
Matthes Andreas 05.04.1804 Horitzen Maria Louise
Matthes Christian 08.05.1808 Schmidt Marianna
Michael Carl Friedrich 27.11.1806 Naetebusch Marie Elisabeth
Michaelis Karl 07.04.1836 Bellin Marie Dorothee
Michaelis Andreas Friedrich 01.12.1837 Nätebusch Caroline Wilhelmine
Michaelis Karl Friedrich 29. Nov Lucke Wilhelmine Albertine
Nätebusch Peter 07.12.1826 Berz Charlotte Caroline
Nätebusch Carl Friedrich 01.12.1850 Schulz Christine Friederike
Nätebusch Johann Ferdinand 14.11.1851 Koppe Auguste Henriette
Naetebusch Andreas Friedrich 20.05.1861 Wils Louise Friederike
Naetebusch Andreas 06.11.1816 Hoffmann Luise
Naether Friedrich Wilhelm 01.12.1861 Wils Karoline Wilhelmine
Neie Friedrich Wilhelm 12.07.1863 Block Karoline Wilhelmine
Paul Carl Friedrich 27.07.1816 Schram Caroline
Perrinet von Thauvenay Adelbert Ludwig Franz 26.09.1865 Brietzke, von Anna Friederike Louise
Pflugmacher Heinrich Albert Gustav 10.09.1865 Thiele Friederike Wilhelmine
Richter Ludwig Anton 02.02.1858 Berend Albertine Charlotte Friederike Sophie Wilhelmine Dorothee
Rietsch Christian 09.11.1798 Müller Marielise
Rittweiler Albrecht 15.02.1799 Schultzen Louise
Ruhmschüssel Andreas Friedrich Wilhelm 17. Okt Gericke Auguste Beate Emilie
Rumland Friedrich Wilhelm in Bliensendorf Schaefer Karoline
Schäfer Johann Friedrich 30.09.1855 Paßeck Wilhelmine Ernestine
Schäfer Johann Heinrich 09.12.1855 Bredow Karoline Dorothee
Schönefeldt Friedrich Wilhelm 02.07.1843 Schwarze Augustine
Schönfeldt Friedrich Wilhelm 03.11.1850 Wils Caroline Wilhelmine
Schmidt Friedrich Gottlieb 23.11.1834 Kuckuck Karoline
Schmidt Christian Heinrich 05.04.1847 Grünberg Caroline Wilhelmine
Schmidt August Wilhelm Fricke Caroline Friederike
Schneider Peter 25.06.1826 Schmidt Wilhelmine
Schramm George Gottlieb 05.06.1797 Ollendorff Dorothea Elisabeth
Schroeder Andreas 16.10.1801 Tielen
Schwartze Johann 26.10.1803 Bobertzen Hanna Dorothea
Schwarz Johann 05.05.1805 Berzen Marie Elisabeth
Seiler Johan George 10.12.1815 Juche Marie Elisabeth
Seiler Georg 12.12.1819 Bölke Anna Sophie
Senst Friedrich 11.10.1829 Kuckuck Johanne Luise Karoline
Siedler Friedrich Wilhelm 03. Jan Block Albertine Wilhelmine
Stahns Johann Friedr. 29.09.1839 Hötsch Dorothee Luise
Stengel Johann Friedrich 18.02.1844 Rabbach Friederike Juliane
Stengel Peter zu Bliesendorf Jost Caroline
Stengel Friedrich 05.06.1853 Gaertner Marie Louise Friederike
Stengel Andreas Gottlieb 25.09.1860 Krüger Johanne Sophie
Stengel Peter Fräsdorf Charlotte Louise
Stengel Wilhelm 06.01.1811 Thiele Dorothea Sophie
Stengel Christia 04.12.1817 Henning Friedericke
Stoof Johann Friedrich 08.01.1843 Kuckuck Wilhelmine
Stoph Johann Friedrich 14.10.1860 in Ferch Runge Louise Wilhelmine Friederike
Töpfer Gottlieb Fricke Friederike Karoline
Töpfer Gottlieb 07.01.1855 Fricke Friederike Karoline
Tepper 24.11.1795 Schwartze Eberhardine
Thiele Peter Friedr. Christoph 09.05.1839 Hötsch Karoline Sophie
Tietz Andreas 14.09.1834 Vogel Charlotte Henr.
Tietz Karl Friedrich August 09.09.1855 Schäfer Albertine Wilhelmine
Tietz Karl Friedrich 22.10.1865 Richter Marie Wilhelmine Auguste
Tietz Friedrich Wilhelm 13.05.1866 Hetsch Karoline Wilhelmine
Tietz Karl Friedrich August 18. Apr Schäfer Friederike
Tietz Andreas Friedrich Heinrich 29. Jun Gericke Auguste Emilie
Ulrichs Hermann August 21.03.1858 in Krielow Zingelmann Friederike Wilhelmine
Ulrichs Wilhelm 26.07.1824 Behrend Sophie
Vogel Daniel Friedrich 26.11.1809 Lampe Anna Sophie
Weber Karl Friedrich 04.06.1838 Berz Karoline
Wendt Ludwig August in Plötzin Schulze Karoline Louise
Wiliz [Wils} 02.01.1803 Bubertz
Wils Daniel 09.12.1827 Große Karoline
Wils Andreas Friedrich Wilhelm 14. Nov Wils Friederike Auguste
Zabel Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand 01.05.1842 Dalchow Louise




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de