Abschriften


KB-Duplikat Plessow ev. 1795-1874 – Trauungen

Nachname Vorname Heiratsdatum Geb.Name d. Frau Vorname d. Frau
Aebel Johann Friedrich August 03.12.1871 Ferch und Bliesendorf Schellhase Auguste Friederike
Ahlburg Peter Wilhelm 08.08.1802 Lehman Johane Louise
Alburg Friedrich August 25.04.1859 Koppe Caroline Wilhelmine
Altendorf Peter 29.04.1810 Schaefer
Alter Gottlieb 28.11.1819 Schmidt Ana Sophie Ros… ?
Bade Ludwig 14.03.1841 Koppe Friederike
Bade Friedrich Ludwig 27.10.1871 Haseloff Caroline Wilhelmine
Baulke Johann Carl Adolph 25.08.1840 Koppe Anna Louise
Behrend Carl Ludwig 07.02.1858 in Bliesendorf Seidel Friederike Caroline
Behrend Friedrich August 31.07.1870 Probst Charlotte Friederike
Behrendt Carl Friedrich 26.05.1839 Rottstock Louise
Behrendt August 23.08.1840 Ihlefeldt Johanne Louise Sophie
Bellin Johan Friedrich 07.07.1837 Bielecke Friederike Caroline
Bels Johan 24.04.1802 Ritz Caroline
Berdick Andreas Wilhelm 10.07.1834 Rehfeldt Sabine Louise
Berz Wilhelm August 05.06.1874 Wendt Auguste Henriette
Beuster Peter 24.04.1800 Habedank Louise
Beuster Johan Friedrich 07.04.1817 Jost Friederike
Beuster Peter 27.02.1820 Krüger Sophie Louise
Beuster Johan Friedrich 05.06.1836 Altendorf Louise
Bielecke August 18.07.1836 Weinreich Caroline Louise
Bielecke Friedrich Wilhelm 24.04.1853 Frehsdorf Dorothee Friederike
Bielecke Andreas Friedrich Ferdinand 26.12.1857 Zimmermann Caroline Wilhelmine
Bielecke Johann Friedrich 1862 zu Rädel Bölke Caroline Albertine
Bolz Ludwig 08.10.1820 Balz Catharine
Bolz Heinrich 15.06.1851 Ihlefeld Henriette
Bolz Johann Friedrich 03.04.1853 Raeder Wilhelmine
Buchheister August 10.11.1833 Caroline Louise Wilhelmine
Buchheister Johann August Albert 25.07.1872 in Bliesendorf Böhm Emilie Dorothea Louise
Buckow Johan Friedrich 24.09.1826 Rehfeldt Caroline
Buckow Peter 07.04.1828 Stabrodt Sophie
Buckow August 19.11.1837 Tappe Sophie Henriette Elisabeth
Budig Georg Wilhelm 01.10.1809 Bilecke Sophie
Clebenow (Clevenow) Johann Joachim Christian 25.06.1871 Netzen Lack Marie Sophie
Clevenow Johann Joachim Christian 26.12.1863 Vogel Charlotte
Dähne Peter 25.01.1795 Schmidt Ana Dorothee
Dähne Friedrich Wilhelm 19.02.1846 Willman Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine
Dietzel Ernst Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm 12.10.1858 Hartmann Beate Friederike
Dreßler Carl 11.02.1849 Sievert Louise
Drinkewitz Gottlieb 09.08.1835 Ernst [?] Friederike Caroline
Eggert Joachim Gottfried Carl 30.12. 1873 in Plötzin Rabbach Caroline Wilhelmine
Fräsdorf Friedrich Carl 31.12.1865 Schneider Wilhelmine Friederike
Fraede Andreas 28.05.1849 Paetz Wilhelmine Henriette
Fraesdorf Christian ? 29.12.1816 Bielicke Dorothea
Fraesdorf Friedrich Carl 11.10.1835 Raeder Christine Friederike
Fraesdorf Joachim Friedrich Carl 08.01.1844 Kuckuck Charlotte Sophie
Frehde Andreas 08.08.1852 Brandt Caroline Friederike
Freidank Peter 16.01.1820 Lüdicke Dorothea Sophie
Göleke Gottlieb 10.04.1828 Stoof Caroline Louise Wilhelmine
Götze George 16.10.1808 Schmidt
Gensicke Carl Ludwig 20.09.1818 Berz
Gericke Joachim Friedrich 25.03.1838 Bels Wilhelmine
Grüneberg Friedrich Wilhelm 24.10.1858 in Kanin Behrend Henriette Friederike
Grützmacher Joachim 19.04.1806 Beuster [?] Catharina
Groß Johann Gottlob 01.06.1874 Wieblitz Bertha Louise Johanna
Große Friedrich 02.01.1825 Rien Caroline
Guhl Heinrich Adolph 20.05.1872 Krüger Mathilde Pauline Franziska
Gutschanck Wilhelm 13.06.1851 Nätebusch Caroline
Hübener Andreas 19.01.1796 Brandt Charlotte
Hübener Andreas 12.11.1805 Ganzer Christine
Hübener Daniel 28.10.1821 Schaefer Maria Sophie
Hübener Carl Friedrich 09.01.1859 Schwarze Marie Elisabeth
Harms Heinrich Wilhelm 12.05.1868 Buchheister Auguste Louise Emilie
Harms Carl Heinrich Gottfried 16.11.1871 Buchheister Louise Friederike Mathilde
Hartman Tobias 12.11.1795 Braune Ana Catharina
Hartman Joachim 15.04.1834 Schmael Christiane Friederike
Haseloff Peter 15.07.1834 Schaefer Caroline
Haseloff Peter Friedrich 28.12.1862 Bielecke Caroline Louise
Hecht Ludwig Friedrich Christian 27.12.1840 Knebel Caroline Wilhelmine
Heins August Friedrich 28.07.1816 Göritz Wilhelmine
Heins Friedrich Wilhelm 1863 zu Schmergow Bernau Caroline Louise Emilie
Hempel Johan Daniel August 12.04.1830 Lobbes Wilhelmine Henriette
Hene Johann Friedrich 26.12.1871 Kißel Caroline Friederike
Herper Johann 1872 in Rükstädt Gliese Anna Marie Catharina Elisabeth Charlotte Henriette
Hiller August Christian 04.08.1872 in Bliesendorf Beuster Wilhelmine Henriette Friederike
Hoffmann Leopold August Herman 27.04.1871 Hartmann Friederike Mathilde
Horitz Christ. 18.11.1810 Bilecke Christine Louise Caroline
Ihlefeld 24.05.1812 Hübener Charlotte
Ihlefeld Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 17.01.1869 in Derwitz Neye Louise Friederike Wilhelmine
Kähne Friedrich Wilhelm 14.06.1846 Nätebusch Louise
Kaiser Friedrich Gottlieb 23.03.1841 Koppe Friederike
Kaiser Friedrich Gottlieb 29.09.1872 Schönefeld Regine Augustine
Kakow ? Friedrich August 11.01.1874 in Göhlsdorf Schulze Friederike Wilhelmine
Kampf Carl Friedrich 26.12.1842 Ihlefeldt Charlotte Friederike
Kißel Friedrich 09.01.1836 Fraede Wilhelmine
Kissel Carl 19.04.1863 Wagener Auguste Wilhelmine
Koppe Jeremias 04.04.1812 Bölcke Marie Dorothea Louise
Koppe August Ludwig 31.12.1843 Kaiser Sophie Louise
Koppe Carl Ludwig 26.12.1871 in Lehnin Schneider Wilhelmine Auguste
Koppe Friedrich Wilhelm 08.02.1874 Zinne Caroline Wilhelmine
Krüger Tobias 24.10.1824 Reuschel Louise
Krüger Gottfried 17.02.1833 Bels Friederike
Krüger Ernst Ferdinand 25.03.1854 Schulz Marie Dorothee
Kraatz Carl Friedrich 21.03.1847 Raeder Caroline
Krause 10.04.1812 Bels Carolien Friederike
Krause Johann Dietrich 17.07.1842 Schulz Johane Louise
Kuhlbrodt Martin 11.11.1849 Stahnsdorf
Lahn Johann Carl Friedrich 28.10.1866 in Schmergow Kampf Caroline Wilhelmine
Lange Peter Gottlieb 25.11.1858 zu Bochow Beuster Louise Caroline
Lips Carl Friedrich 21.03.1867 Hartmann Auguste Emilie
Lumert Friedrich August 17.05.1842 Stahnsdorf Marie Elisabeth Dorothee Wilhelmine
Müller Friedrich 03.06.1834 Pasche Caroline Wilhelmin
Müller Johann Christian 26.12.1853 Raeder Dorothee Sophie
Müller Johann Friedrich 17.04.1854 zu Friedersdorf Gutschow Friederike Wilhelmine Caroline Henriette
Müller Carl Friedrich 18.04.1869 Drinkwitz Marie Louise
Makeprange George 05.10.1800 Neie Carolien Friederike
Manegoldt Andreas 03.11.1831 Pasche Catharine Wilhelmine
Matthes Johann Christian Friedrich 13.05.1870 Bieleke Caroline Henriette Auguste
Meier Andreas Friedrich 31.10.1824 Beuster Caroline Louise
Meier Wilhelm Eduard 11.11.1859 Puhlmann Elise Louise Wilhelmine
Menz Johann Friedrich 01.11.1857 Krüger Caroline Louise
Metsch Carl Friedrich 21.01.1827 Schaefer Christine Sophie
Musfeld Carl Friedrich Ferdinand 06.10.1857 Micha Henriette Ludovica
Nähring Friedrich Wilhelm Karl 28.01.1864 Heins Emilie Elisabeth
Nätebusch Johan Friedrich 14.06.1807 Lehman Ana Catharina
Nadler Johan Friedrich 03.12.1837 Schujart Friederike
Neie 26.12.1812 Ebel [?] Marie Dorothea
Neumann Johann Friedrich 26.04.1874 Bade Regina Louise Caroline
Neye Carl Andreas 24.01.1841 Krüger Charlotte Friederike
Neye Andreas 30.10.1842 Ihlefeldt Caroline Louise
Pasche Andreas 24.04.1800 Beuster Dorothea Louise
Pasche George 26.05.1806 Rohman Ana Dorothee
Pasche Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 14.04.1853 Gutschmidt Friederike
Pasche Albert Friedrich 1865 zu Netzen Schonert Louise Friederike
Petsch Carl August Wilhelm 10.12.1865 Drinkwitz Caroline Friederike
Pohl Carl Friedrich 28.12.1856 Fraesdorf Dorothee Henriette
Pohle Johan Christoph 05.01.1817 Weinreich Caroline
Pohle August Peter 03.01.1864 Kaiser Caroline Louise
Probst Johann August 16.01.1870 Neuendorf Caroline Louise Friederike
Puhlmann Andreas Friedrich Wilhelm 21.09.1862 Puhlman Caroline Louise Wilhelmine
Rabbach Carl August 23.01.1872 in Weseram Menne geb. Wolter Caroline Friederike
Rabe Johan Gottfried 18.04.1799 Pape Magdalena
Rahne Philipp 26.12.1819 Pasche Christiane Caroline
Randenoi Johan Ernst 22.04.1802 Dupont Louise Wilhelmine
Rehfeld Peter 17.03.1833 Leborius Caroline
Rehfeldt Peter 12.11.1805 Bilecke Ana Catharina
Rettig Christian 07.10.1821 Lobbes Caroline
Rien Carl Friedrich 20.12.1825 Lobbes Charlotte Friederike
Rohman August 17.01.1813 Balz Caroline
Schönefeld Friedrich Wilhelm 30.12.1866 Kaiser Caroline Friederike
Schabrodt Christ. 27.01.1805 Jucher Johane Catharine
Schloßen Johan Samuel 26.06.1836 Borgman Wilhelmine
Schmael Adam 18.01.1824 Schaefer Dorothee Friederike
Schmidt Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 21.01.1838 Schulz Louise
Schmidt Carl Friedrich 06.02.1840 Pasche Anna Dorothea
Schneider Andreas 08.04.1832 Lobbes Caroline Friederike
Schulz Wilhelm Ehrenreich 26.03.1799
Schulz Leonhardt 15.03.1821 Re[…} Caroline Wilhelmine
Schulze Peter 17.07.1808 Loth Dorothea
Schulze Carl 04.01.1835 Altendorf Caroline Charlotte
Schulze Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 15.06.1873 in Plötzin Mahlow Albertine Charlotte
Stephan Christ. 17.04.1803 Schulz Marie Drothea
Stoof Johan Friedrich 26.01.1797 Schulz Marie Catharina
Stoof Peter 04.01.1829 Pasche Louise Friederike
Sumpf Johann Ferdinand 30.04.1858 Bels Caroline Friederike
v. Rochow Friedrich Ludwig 09.06.1802 von Schmalensee Christiane Albertine Gerhardine
von Katte 23.09.1796 von Rothweinch
von Waldow Adolph Friedrich August 03.11.1852 Rochow, von Caroline Elisabeth Juliane
Waechter Friedrich Anton 27.05.1858 Giese Caroline Wilhelmine
Wegener Johan Joseph 28.08.1803 Altendorf Marie
Weichert Friedrich August 29.03.1849 Willman Amalia Albertine
Weiland Johann Andreas 10.12.1863 Wendt Friederike Wilhelmine Albertine
Weinreich Peter 31.10.1811 Schulz Louise
Weinstock Eduard Oswald 1872 in Knippelsdorf Leuthold Anna Emilie Ernstine
Wendt Andreas Friedrich 06.08.1837 [?]
Wendt Ludwig August 01.06.1862 Schulze Caroline Louise
Wendt Friedrich Karl August 1864 Moritz Wilhelmine Auguste
Wendt Andreas Carl 12.02.1869 in Rädel Wilke geb. Wolter Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine
Werner Johann Heinrich 26.12.1855 Raeder Marie Louise
West Carl Ludwig Gottfried 20.11.1853 Schmael Luise Caroline Friederike
Wiebelitz Hellmuth Friedrich Gustav 27.02.1853 Schmael Wilhelmine Friederike
Wilcke Johann Friedrich 05.02.1852 Vogel Marie Louise
Wille Friedrich 1820 Altendorf Catharine
Wille Peter 25.03.1838 Zech Marie Dorothee Friederike
Wille Johan Friedrich 01.04.1841 Günther Caroline Juliane
Willman Friedrich 15.04.1811 Bochman Friederike
Willman Friedrich Carl 26.12.1841 Wolter Dorothee Louise
Willman Hans August Eduard 29.03.1849 Heins Auguste Emilie
Willmann Hans August Eduard 08.07.1856 Heins Emilie Albertine
Wils Andreas Friedrich Wilhelm 20.03.1874 Bölke Henriette Auguste
Winckelmann Johann Helmuth Ernst Christian 06.06.1854 Weinreich Luise Wilhelmine
Wisotzky 31.03.1796 Bels Friederike
Wisotzky Carl Gottfried 21.11.1797 Schink Maria Louise
Wolter Peter 16.11.1797 Altendorf Charlotte Friederike
Wolter Friedrich 14.11.1833 Bels Christiane
Wolter Johann Albert 10.10.1864 Haseloff Albertine Friederike
Zechow Gottfried 08.09.1858 zu Berlin Hirte Amalie Henriette
Zirpel Carl Friedrich 15.02.1857 Sievert Caroline Wilhelmine




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de