Abschriften


KB-Duplikat 1822-1840 – Taufen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsdatum Taufdatum
Ahrend Marie Louise Ernestine 20.01.1835 25.01.1835
Bendin Carl Friedrich August 29.01.1831 13.02.1831
Bendin 10.10.1835
Bruhn Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 25.02.1836 06.03.1836
Bruhn Carl August Erdmann 19.03.1837 27.03.1837
Bruhns Carl August 11.12.1834 17.12.1834
Brunn Caroline Wilhelmine Auguste 29.04.1834 08.05.1834
Brunn 29.04.1834
Cornelius Caroline Wilhelmine 04.02.1838 04.02.1838
Dierberg Caroline Wilhelmine 10.04.1827 15.04.1827
Dierberg Friedrich Wilhelm [jun.] 19.05.1829 31.05.1829
Dierberg Johann Carl Friedrich 23.11.1831 04.12.1831
Dierberg Louise Henriette 01.11.1834 16.11.1834
Dierberg Caroline Wilhelmine 09.07.1837 23.07.1837
Dierberg Marie Louise 12.08.1840 16.08.1840
Eichholz Wilhelmine Henriette 15.09.1827 30.09.1827
Engel Henriette 15.11.1826 12.12.1826
Ernst Friedrich Ferdinand 20.09.1830 22.09.1830
Ernst Ernestine Wilhelmine Caroline 22.09.1833 06.10.1833
Ernst Caroline Friederike 26.10.1836 13.11.1836
Ernst Heinrich Friedrich August 10.11.1838 25.11.1838
Falkenberg Caroline Wilhelmine 02.12.1823 14.12.1823
Falkenberg Wilhelmine Ernestine 29.10.1825 06.11.1825
Falkenberg Johann Heinrich 18.11.1825 11.12.1825
Falkenberg Caroline Auguste Henriette 10.09.1834 14.09.1834
Falkenberg Carl Friedrich Eduard 05.12.1834 21.12.1834
Falkenberg Johann Friedrich 25.05.1837 04.06.1837
Falkenberg Caroline Friederike Henriette 08.07.1839 21.07.1839
Göericke Wilhelmine Henriette 19.07.1826 23.07.1826
Göericke Wilhelmine Friederike 10.12.1827 23.12.1827
Göricke Carl Friedrich 02.08.1836 07.08.1836
Göricke Louise Ernestine 15.12.1839 25.12.1839
Gericke Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 23.08.1831 04.09.1831
Gericke Louise Dorothee Henriette 28.03.1833 05.04.1833
Gerike Caroline Friederike 01.10.1829 18.10.1829
Giercke 23.10.1828
Grünefeld Henriette Emilie 11.06.1831 19.06.1831
Grünefeld Emilie Ernestine 20.09.1834 05.10.1834
Grünfeld Carl Friedrich 09.10.1828 19.10.1828
Grünfeld Albertine Caroline 09.12.1837 17.12.1837
Grünfeldt 15.09.1822
Grünfeldt Christian Friedrich 02.10.1823 19.10.1823
Grünfeldt Caroline Wilhelmine 26.01.1826 05.02.1826
Grothe Caroline Sophie Wilhelmine 16.11.1832 25.11.1832
Grothe Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 09.06.1874 14.06.1835
Grothe Heinrich Friedrich Theodor 09.10.1837 15.10.1837
Hamann Michael Friedrich 29.09.1822 13.10.1822
Hamann Johann Friedrich 01.10.1829 18.10.1829
Hamann Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 13.10.1830 24.10.1830
Hamann Caroline Wilhelmine 18.01.1831 30.01.1831
Hamann Emilie Ernestine Henriette 19.08.1834 31.08.1834
Hamann Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Henriette 14.01.1835 25.01.1835
Hamann Caroline Wilhelmine Marie 24.06.1836 03.07.1836
Hamann Caroline Friederike Henriette 29.05.1837 04.05.1837
Hamann Johann Friedrich 02.06.1837 18.06.1837
Hamann Caroline Emilie Auguste 13.11.1838 25.11.1838
Hamann Michael Friedrich 04.02.1840 16.02.1840
Heße Christian Friedrich 17.01.1840 19.01.1840
Heintze Henriette Wilhelmine Caroline 01.03.1832 07.03.1832
Heintze Carl Friedrich 01.03.1832 07.03.1832
Heintze Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 16.03.1833 08.04.1833
Heinze Marie Henriette 18.03.1836 03.04.1836
Heinze Emilie Marie 12.04.1838 22.04.1838
Hesse Louise Wilhelmine 21.09.1828 28.09.1828
Karbe Carl Ludwig 01.10.1830 10.10.1830
Kassube Caroline Emilie Auguste 12.11.1829 22.11.1829
Kassube Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 05.06.1832 17.06.1832
Kassube Caroline Emilie Albertine 12.09.1835 20.09.1835
Kassube Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 22.10.1837 26.10.1837
Lehmberg Wilhelmine Caroline Louise 27.09.1836 16.10.1836
Liese August Friedrich Wilhelm 20.02.1827 04.03.1827
Liese Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 17.07.1828 27.07.1828
Liese Carl Friedrich Ferdinand 10.10.1829 18.10.1829
Liese Carl Johann Gottfried 17.08.1831 21.08.1831
Liese Carl Johann Gottfried 21.12.1832 01.01.1833
Liese Johann Gottfried Wilhelm 07.10.1835 18.10.1835
Liese Johann Gottfried 19.11.1837 03.12.1837
Lindemann Mathilde Albertine Louise 10.11.1826 03.12.1826
Lindemann Johann Gottfried 20.05.1828 01.06.1828
Müller Caroline Friederike 01.10.1822 20.10.1822
Müller Carl Friedrich August 06.04.1825 24.04.1825
Müller Marie Elisabeth 07.02.1827 07.02.1827
Müller Ernestine Emilie 21.08.1828 31.08.1828
Müller Friederike Wilhelmine Ernestine 11.08.1831 21.08.1831
Müller Carl Friedrich 04.12.1833 15.12.1833
Müller Auguste Emilie Amalie 04.12.1833 15.12.1833
Müller Emilie Louise Albertine 30.04.1835 10.05.1835
Müller Marie Louise Auguste 06.03.1838 18.03.1838
Müller 06.03.1838
Manecke Johann Christian Rudolph 17.09.1838 23.09.1838
Manecke Friedrich Wilhelm 02.10.1840 11.10.1840
Manlinrieaux Johann Carl Heinrich 28.09.1833 06.10.1833
Nimax Friedrich Wilhelm August 08.01.1839 20.01.1839
Peterich Emilie Ernestine Wilhelmine Helene 25.01.1835 08.02.1835
Peterich Auguste Albertine Marie 23.09.1837 01.10.1837
Petrich Caroline Wilhelmine Ernestine 10.11.1826 19.11.1826
Petrich Marie Louise Henriette 04.12.1828 21.12.1828
Petrich Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 19.11.1831 04.12.1831
Petrich Friedrich Wilhelm August 29.10.1832 04.11.1832
Razel Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav 14.03.1835 29.03.1835
Razel Christian Wilhelm Julius 05.10.1836 23.10.1836
Razel Emilie Minna Matthilde 18.08.1838 02.09.1838
Razel Marie Louise Sophie 13.05.1840 18.05.1840
Runge Johann Friedrich August 04.11.1829 22.11.1829
Schirmer Carl Friedrich Heinrich 05.01.1833 13.01.1833
Schirmer Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 31.08.1840 13.09.1840
Schläwicke Friedrich Wilhelm 23.11.1840 06.12.1840
Schley Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 27.08.1822 01.09.1822
Schley Wilhelm Friedrich 21.04.1824 25.04.1824
Schley August Friedrich Wilhelm 17.03.1827 25.03.1827
Schley Friedrich Wilhelm Theodor 01.06.1828 15.06.1828
Schley Karl Friedrich 06.03.1830 21.03.1830
Schley Emilie Marie Louise Wilhelmine 09.01.1831 16.01.1831
Schley Albertine Dorothea Friederike 17.05.1833 09.06.1833
Schley Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 13.10.1834 19.10.1834
Schley Friedrich Wilhelm 21.11.1834 29.11.1834
Schley Auguste Marie Wilhelmine 23.04.1836 08.05.1836
Schley Carl August 24.09.1836 02.10.1836
Schley Wilhelmine Caroline Auguste 24.01.1837 05.02.1837
Schley Carolline Emilie Albertine 28.06.1837 09.07.1837
Schley Emilie Marie Wilhelmine 08.09.1838 23.09.1838
Schley Johann Friedrich 12.09.1838 23.09.1838
Schley Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 17.01.1839 27.01.1839
Schley Auguste Henriette Amalie 10.10.1839 20.10.1839
Schley Carl Wilhelm 30.10.1839 03.11.1839
Schley Friedrich Theodor 24.01.1840 02.02.1840
Schley Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 26.12.1840 01.01.1841
Schultz Carl Friedrich 10.11.1830 21.11.1830
Schultz Emilie Friederike Henriette 23.03.1832 08.04.1832
Schultz Auguste Friederike 17.11.1832 25.11.1832
Schultz Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 24.06.1833 06.07.1833
Schultz Friedrich Wilhelm 18.03.1835 29.03.1835
Schultz Marie Dorothee Caroline 03.06.1836 12.06.1836
Schultz Emilie Ernestine Marie 06.10.1837 15.10.1837
Schultz Johann Heinrich Rudolph 24.10.1838 04.11.1838
Schultz Friedrich Wilhelm 04.04.1839 07.04.1839
Schultz Auguste Albertine Wilhelmine 22.10.1839 03.11.1839
Schultz Gustav Albert 16.11.1840 22.11.1840
Schulz Johann Heinrich 24.09.1822 29.09.1822
Schulz Carl Friedrich 24.09.1822 25.09.1822
Schulz Caroline Wilhelmine 27.02.1823 09.03.1823
Schulze Marie Elisabeth 08.10.1822 27.10.1822
Schulze Johann Friedrich 13.01.1824 25.01.1824
Schulze 29.08.1824
Schulze Caroline Friederike 21.01.1825 30.01.1825
Schulze Wilhelmine Ernestine 02.04.1825 08.04.1825
Schulze Helene Emilie 07.04.1827 15.04.1827
Schulze Johann Heinrich 10.07.1827 29.07.1827
Seeger 17.02.1822
Seeger Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 24.12.1823 04.01.1824
Seeger Caroline Ernestine 05.10.1825 16.10.1825
Seeger Henriette 05.10.1825 16.10.1825
Seeger 02.10.1827
Seeger Caroline Wilhelmine 10.12.1830 19.12.1830
Seeleke Alexander Carl Theodor 10.03.1826 19.03.1826
Simon August Heinrich 12.08.1835 23.08.1835
Simon Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 31.05.1837 18.06.1837
Simon Friedrich Wilhelm 26.09.1940 11.10.1840
Sonntag August Friedrich Ferdinand 21.06.1832 08.07.1832
Sonntag August Friedrich Carl 30.09.1833 06.10.1833
Steinemann Caroline Wilhelmine 01.06.1823 15.06.1823
Steinemann Caroline Friederike 03.09.1825 11.09.1825
Steinemann Carl Friedrich 02.11.1827 11.11.1827
Steinemann Carl Friedrich 01.06.1829 21.06.1829
Steinemann Hermann Friedrich August Carl Alexander 16.01.1831 30.01.1831
Steinemann Emilie Ernestine Caroline 24.11.1831 04.12.1831
Steinemann Ferdinand August Carl Franz 04.10.1833 20.10.1833
Steinemann Louise Ernestine Emilie 26.06.1834 06.07.1834
Steinmann Sophie Emilie Wilhelmine 15.11.1835 06.12.1835
Steinmann Ernestine Dorothee Henriette 06.10.1837 15.10.1837
Steinmann Matthilde Marie Wilhelmine Pauline 22.09.1838 07.10.1838
Steinmann Friedrich Wilhelm 25.09.1840 11.10.1840
Thewes 06.09.1824
Unruh Carl Friedrich 24.06.1826 02.07.1826
Unruh Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 10.02.1832 12.02.1832
Unruh Caroline Dorothea 05.02.1838 18.02.1838
Unruh Friedrich Wilhelm 12.12.1839 15.12.1839
Wäcker Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine 22.03.1840 29.03.1840
Wendland Johann Friedrich 12.09.1822 06.10.1822
Wendland Friedrich Wilhelm 23.12.1828 01.01.1829
Wiencke 24.02.1837
Wienicke Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine 21.12.1830 24.12.1830
Wienke Henriette 14.08.1822 18.08.1822
Wienke Johann Heinrich 06.09.1824 29.08.1824
Zabel Wilhelm Ferdinand 19.01.1822 03.02.1822
Zabel Carl Friedrich 02.04.1824 11.04.1824




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de