Abschriften


KB-Duplikat 1849-1874 – Bestattungen

Nachname Vorname Sterbedatum Bestattung
Böhnicke Johann Gottlieb 1853, 30.04. 1853, 03.05.
Böhnicke Karl Friedrich 1862, 19.06. 1862, 22.06.
Böhnicke Franz Friedrich 1871, 11.01. 1871, 14.01.
Böhnike Karoline Auguste Wilhelmine 1855, 04.05. 1855, 08.05.
Böhnike Karoline Johanne Wilhelmine 1863, 02.12. 1863, 06.12.
Böhnike Karoline Louise 1867, 18.12.
Böhnike Friedrich Karl Wilhelm 1868, 08.08. 1868, 11.08.
Baeker Friedrich Erdmann 1852, 14.10. 1852, 18.10.
Baitz Johanne Christiane 1859, 20.12. 1859, 23.12.
Birkholz Karl Friedrich 1866, 05.02. 1866, 08.02.
Engel Charlotte Sophie 1850, 10.05. 1850, 13.05.
Engel Charlotte Louise 1852, 28.12. 1853, 02.01.
Engel —– 1853, 27.09. 1853, 30.09.
Engel Wilhelmine Karoline Dorothee 1860, 01.02. 1860, 07.02.
Engel Friederike Auguste Karoline 1861, 24.07. 1861, 27.07
Engel Wilhelmine Louise Friederike 1865, 12.09. 1865, 15.09.
Engel Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 1868, 02.06. 1868, 05.06.
Engel August Wilhelm 1870, 29.04. 1870, 02.05.
Euen Sabine Sophie 1856, 10.03. 1856, 13.03.
Falk Franz Wilhelm Berthold 1872, 23.02. 1872, 26.02.
Fritze Joachim Friedrich Ferdinand 1860, 04.11. 1860, 07.11.
Fritze Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 1871, 13.05. 1871, 16.05.
Fritze Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 1872, 24.07. 1872, 27.07.
Fritze Joachim Friedrich Erdmann 1874, 19.07. 1874, 22.07.
Gabrunski Marie Dorothee 1860, 25.06. 1860, 27.06.
Gading Karl August Moritz 1860, 28.09. 1860, 01.10.
Grüneberg Peter Friedrich 1853, 25.11. 1853, 28.11.
Grothe August Friedrich Wilhelm 1866, 17.08. 1866, 20.08
Grothe Johann Friedrich 1871, 24.09. 1871, 27.09.
Grundt Karl Andreas 1859, 19.08. 1859, 22.08.
Grundt Karl Friedrich Erdmann 1861, 24.09. 1861, 27.09.
Grundt Wilhelm Karl Friedrich 1862, 04.10. 1862, 07.10.
Grundt Hermann Gustav Karl 1872, 17.05. 1872, 20.05.
Grundt —– 1873, 03.07. 1873, 06.07.
Grundt Karoline Friederike 1874, 05.05. 1874, 08.05.
Grundt —– 1874, 05.08. 1874, 08.08.
Grundt Wilhelm Karl Friedrich 1874, 12.11. 1874, 15.11.
Heibeck —– 1858, 13.12.
Heibeck Emilie Marie Mathilde 1862, 28.09. 1862, 01.10.
Heibeck Minna Emilie 1865, 02.08. 1865, 06.08
Heibeck Dorothee Sophie 1867, 09.09.
Heibeck Wilhelmine Friederike 1867, 10.12.
Heibeck August Wilhelm Friedrich 1871, 17.02. 1871, 20.02.
Heibeck Anna Marie Auguste 1871, 25.09. 1871, 28.09.
Heibeck August Friedrich 1872, 16.08. 1872, 19.08.
Heibeck Elise Emilie Auguste 1874, 27.05. 1874, 30.05.
Heubeck Friederike Wilhelmine 1853, 09.12. 1853, 12.12.
Hornemann August Friedrich 1860, 02.11. 1860, 05.11.
Hornemann Andreas Friedrich 1868, 28.03. 1868, 31.03.
Huth Andreas August 1866, 10.11. 1866, 14.11.
Insel Karoline Wilhelmine 1861, 26.11. 1861, 29.11.
Kähne Karoline Wilhelmine 1858, 26.04. 1858, 29.04.
Kühn Ferdinand Friedrich 1849, 13./14.01 1849, 17.01.
Kühn Karoline Friederike Wilhelmine 1856, 11.12. 1856, 14.12.
Kühne Wilhelmine Friederke 1866, 27.01. 1866, 30.01.
Kühne Louise Friederike 1871, 09.04. 1871, 12.04.
Krüger Sophie Friederike 1855, 21.10. 1855, 24.10.
Krüger Friedrich Wilhelm 1869, 25.07. 1869, 25.07.
Kuehne Karl Ludwig 1864, 13.02. 1864, 16.02.
Kuhlmei Auguste Wilhelmine Erdmuthe 1852, 21.12. 1852, 26.12.
Kuhlmey Wilhemine Dorothee 1865, 13.06. 1865, 16.06.
Lehmann —– 1858, 26.10.
Lindenberg Sophie Dorothee Friederike 1858, 29.09. 1858, 02.10.
Lisegang Caroline Louise 1865, 28.10. 1865, 31.10.
Müller Marie Catharina Friederike 1865, 07.01. 1865, 10.01.
Müller Heinrich August Gottlieb 1869, 11.09. 1869, 15.09.
Mauerhoffe Friedrich Wilhelm Karl 1852, 16.10. 1852, 20.10.
Ohrt —– 1853, 01.06 1853, 05.06.
Ohrt Wilhelm Friedrich 1854, 25.03. 1854, 28.03.
Ohrt Johann Friedrich 1861, 16.08. 1861, 19.08.
Ohrt Karl Friedrich 1873, 30.07. 1873, 02.08.
Ohrt Emma Friederike Karoline 1874, 27.08. 1874, 27.08.
Ohrt Friedrich Ferdinand 1874, 11.11. 1874, 14.11.
Orth Friedrich Ferdinand 1857, 27.11. 1857, 01.12.
Orth Wilhelm Friedrich 1857, 16.12. 1857, 19.12.
Orth —– 1858, 02.03. 1858, 06.03.
Perlewitz August Wilhelm 1865, 12.08. 1865, 15.08.
Perlewitz Marie Dorothee 1867, 28.09.
Puckel Johann Friedrich 1861, 15.08. 1861, 18.08.
Puckel Louise 1870, 20.09. 1870, 24.09.
Regaesel Friedrich Wilhelm 1849, 12.02. 1849, 15.02.
Regaesel Marie Sophie 1869, 03.04. 1869, 06.04.
Rheder August Friedrich 1849, 09.04. 1849, 12.04.
Rheder Sabine Sophie 1851, 13.12. 1851, 16.12.
Rheder Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 1869, 04.03. 1869, 07.03.
Rietz Wilhelm Friedrich Ferdinand 1865, 07.11. 1865, 10.11.
Rietz Johann Friedrich August 1872, 22.11. 1872, 26.11.
Rogge Carl Gottfried August 1865, 12.02. 1865, 15.02.
Schönefeld Karl Johann Otto Joachim 1861, 14.03. 1861, 16.03.
Schönfeld Marie Elisabeth 1858, 08.02. 1858, 11.02.
Schöning Karl Friedrich Albert 1859, 05.07. 1859, 08.07.
Schöning Ludwig Daniel 1860, 14.11. 1860, 16.11.
Schöning Heinrich Ludwig Ferdinand 1869, 08.09. 1869, 11.09.
Schilling Johann Friedrich Ernst 1851, 08.05. 1850, 11.05.
Schilling Dorothee Sophie 1851, 28.07. 1851, 30.07.
Schulze Dorothee Louise 1856, 02.08. 1856, 05.08.
Schulze Karoline 1862, 05.10. 1862, 08.10.
Schulze —– 1863, 04.11.
Schulze Caroline Marie Henriette 1865, 21.07. 1865, 24.07.
Schulze —– 1868, 03.04.
Schweinegrube Auguste Friederike 1854, 04.04. 1854, 07.04.
Siring Dorothee Louise 1849, 13.07. 1849, 16.07.
Sternsdorf Friedrich Wilhelm Adolph 1852, 21.08. 1852, 24.08.
Sternsdorf Wilhelmine Karoline Auguste 1855, 08.10. 1855, 11.10.
Stimming Friederike Sophie Caroline 1854, 07.04. 1854, 10.04.
Stimming Joachim Friedrich 1860, 08.03. 1860, 11.03.
Stimming Marie Louise 1862, 24.06. 1862, 27.06
Thiele Charlotte Sophie Wilhelmine 1849, 10.08. 1849, 13.08.
Thiele Andreas 1851, 12.05. 1851, 15.05.
Thiele —– 1851, 09.07. 1851, 11.07.
Thiele —– 1852, 27.08. 1852, 30.08.
Thiele Friederike Sophie Karoline 1855, 26.01. 1855, 29.01.
Thiele —– 1856, 17.05. 1856, 20.05.
Thiele —– 1857, 21.06. 1857, 25.06
Thiele —– 1861, 07.08 1861, 10.08.
Thiele —– 1864, 02.12. 1864, 05.12.
Thiele Karoline Marie Emilie 1868, 31.05 1868, 03.06.
Thiele Luise Dorothee 1872, 26.03. 1872, 29.03.
Thiele Regina Charlotte Sophie 1873, 25.10. 1873, 27.10.
Thimian Emilie Auguste Marie 1874, 07.03. 1874, 10.03.
Timian Karl Wilhelm Gustav 1866, 27.09. 1866, 31.09 ! Steht
Timian Wilhelm Friedrich 1870, 09.04. 1870, 12.04.
Timian —– 1870, 18.10. 1870, 21.10.
Timian —– 1872, 05.01. 1872, 08.01.
Voß Anna Dorothee 1858, 11.09. 1858, 15.09.
Vogel Agnes Albertine Hedwig 1868, 21.10. 1868, 24.10.
Weber Friederike Caroline 1852, 09.08. 1852, 12.08.
Weber —– 1855, 01.05. 1855, 05.05.
Weber —– 1857, 11.10. 1857, 14.10.
Weber August Ferdinand 1871, 15.09. 1871, 19.09.
Wiggert —– 1849, 05.07. 1849, 08.07.
Wiggert Sophie Wilhelmine 1865, 26.01. 1865, 29.01.
Wiggert Karl Friedrich Wilhelm 1870, 17.03. 1870, 20.03.
Wilke Eleonore Friederike 1861, 20.03. 1861, 24.03
Willmann Johanne Sophie 1850, 24.04. 1850, 27.04.
Wolf Marie Elisabeth 1856, 26.11. 1856, 30.11.
Wolter —– 1855, 24.03. 1855, 27.03.
Wolter Wilhelm Ferdinand 1856, 11.03. 1856, 14.03.
Wolter Karl Friedrich 1856, 31.03. 1856, 24.03
Wolter Charlotte Louise 1862, 12.03. 1862, 15.03.
Zepernick Karoline Friederike 1853, 24.02. 1853, 27.02.
Zerbst Friederike 1857, 18.07. 1857, 21.07.
Zerbst Johanne Adelheid 1871, 29.08. 1871, 01.09.




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de