Abschriften


Gesamtkirchenbuch 1644-1733 – Taufen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsdatum Taufdatum
Cusratia.? 1653.01.08.
Magdalena 1654.08.14.
Sabina 1656.02.14.
Ehrophils Gabriel 1658.02.27.
Georg Adam 1660.01.30.
Anna Maria
Elisabeth Sophia 1669.08.14.
Üllferts Dorothea 1682.10.25.
? Anna 1711.12.29.
? Ludwig 1665.08.28.
? Clara Sophia 1700.03.26.
? todte Tochter 1726.06.14.
Aigsch? Anna Sophia 1711.08.13.
Albrecht Anna Dorothea 1732.10.27. 1732.11.02.
Andomeyer? Christine 1709.12.31.
And? Ernst Friederich 1711.10.08.
Böhmen Ursula 1652.08.14.
Böllickens Elisabeth
Böllickens Jeramias
Böllickens Peter
Böllickens Gürgen?
Böllickens Catharina
Böllickens ? 1644.07.21.
Böllickens Hans 1645.07.02.
Böllickens Jacob 1647.01.28.
Böllickens Peter 1648
Böllickens Maria
Böttcher Anna Sophia 1718.07.08.
Bahl Catharina 1722.03.25.
Bahls Ursula 1646.10.22.
Balcke Charlotte 1730.04.25. 1730.05.03.
Balcke Dorothea 1713.05.28.
Balcke Christoph 1716.12.29.
Balcke Anna Dorothea 1718.10.13.
Balcke Maria 1720.10.17.
Balcke Anna Dorothea 1721.06.03.
Balcke Dorothea Elisabeth 1707.04.29.
Balcke Sophia 1723
Balcke Gottliebe 1724.09.19. 1724.09.24.
Balcke Maria 1710.08.12.
Balcken Sabina 1732.04.06. 1732.04.09.
Balcken Daniel 1676.03.06.
Balcken Hanß Ernst 1679.02.05.
Balckens Dorothea 1682.03.03.
Balckens Christoph 1690.01.01.
Balke Christina 1728.01.08. 1728.01.14.
Balke Erdmann 1726.10.30. 1726.11.03.
Baller? Anna 1727.06.08. 1727.07.02.
Baltzin Anna Catharina 1690.06.05.
Bartels Martinus
Becker Maria Dorothea 1731.12.25. 1731.12.30.
Becker Dorothea 1733.06.27. 1733.07.07.
Behrends Maria Elisabeth 1682.03.05.
Berner Jochim Friedrich 1722.04.13. 1722.04.19.
Bierschröter Mana 1648
Bierum Margaretha Dorothea Sophia 1731.08.09. 1731.08.13.
Blanckenstein Joachim 1688.11.22.
Bliße Christian 1723.04.16. 1723.04.22.
Bliße Christian 1708.11.02.
Bliße Dorothea 1726.11.17. 1726.11.22.
Blisse Jürgen 1711.07.14.
Blisse Anna 1715.03.19.
Blissen Anna Sophia 1732.10.30. 1732.11.02.
Bonsay Maria 1645.04.20.
Brakern? Martin 1730.03.04. 1730.03.09.
Brandt Christoph 1725.09.07. 1725.09.14.
Brechens? Anna Maria 1691.04.10.
Cherperniß? Dorothea 1699.10.16.
Corzack? Eleonora Sophia 1717.08.24.
Crüger Peter 1646.07.12.
Dähnen Willhelm 1731.05.04.
Dähnen Louyse 1731.05.04.
Dähnen Johann Gottfried 1733.07.09. 1733.07.14.
Dünnigers Christoph 1668.05.25.
Dünnigers Hanß Gürg 1674.10.19.
Damschitz Martin 1664.09.17.
Daube Peter 1705.02.01.
Dauerlitz Maria
Dauerlitz Ursula 1669.06.15.
Dieliß Elisabeth 1711.12.17.
Dieliß Andreas 1708.07.15.
Dienßes? Catharina 1666.04.27.
Drägers Catharina 1689.11.29.
Drautuer Chritianus 1675.05.20.
Ebel Johann Christoph 1725.07.22.
Ebeln Ludwig 1722.02.06.
Ehrenpreiß Christian 1727.12.08. 1728.03.07.
Eichelbaums Anna 1672.01.29.
Eilerts Margaretha 1648.08.14.
Engelbrecht Maria 1719.08.16.
Engelbrechts Peter 1686.02.15.
Engelbrechts Martin 1687.03.28.
Eunradts k.A. 1674.02.06.
Falcke Maria Elisabeth 1712.05.29.
Falcke Catharina 1714.04.09.
Falcke Anna 1715.04.14.
Falcke Dorothea 1717.09.15.
Falcke Loysa 1719.11.08.
Falcke Christoph 1720.03.03.
Falcke Sigismund 1720.11.15.
Falcke Gottlieb 1724.03.21.
Falke Christina 1727.12.26. 1727.12.30.
Falken Gottlieb 1725.02.18.
Fallman Dorothea Louisa 1724.11.26. 1724.12.05.
Francke Johan 1705.09.19.
Francke k.A. 1708.01.15.
Franke Eva Dorothea 1727.12.08. 1727.12.12.
Franke Johann Ernst 1724.01.14.
Franke Andreas Ernst 1724.01.14.
Franke Gottfried 1725.08.10. 1725.08.15.
Franke Jacob 1725.12.03. 1725.12.05.
Franken Eva Dorothea 1729.06.27. 1729.07.03.
Fredrich Christian 1714.01.03.
Funcke Christoph 1710.11.20.
Funcke Anna 1714.08.02.
Funcke Maria 1699.04.02.
Funcke Dorothea 1717.10.15.
Funcke Maria Elisabeth 1717.10.21.
Funcke Peter 1701.10.03.
Funcke Catharina 1703.12.16.
Funcke Catharina 1704.05.13.
Funcke Martin 1705.04.24.
Funcke Christoph 1705.12.20.
Funcke Jürgen 1707.04.03.
Funcke Anna 1708.04.09.
Funcke Friedrich 1708.05.20.
Funcke Martin 1647.02.14.
Funcke? Maria 1712.12.18.
Funckens Friedrich 1691.09.20.
Funckens Friedrich 1695.08.11.
Funckens Daniel 1696.11.25.
Funckens Catharina 1682.03.06.
Funckens Christoph 1686.01.02.
Funckens Georg 1688.05.17.
Funckes Maria 1650.03.14.
Funckes Peter
Funckes Anna 1673.07.03.
Funckes Maria 1675.01.07.
Funckes Martin 1677.03.24.
Funckes Hans 1679.07.16.
Gäde Maria 1695.12.15.
Göhl Christian 1675.10.27.
Göhr Maria Elisabeth 1728.02.01. 1728.02.06.
Göhr Anna Elisabeth 1728.12.07. 1728.12.10.
Göndreß Anna 1700.08.22.
Gördel Maria Charlotta 1711.12.18.
Gördel Maria 1713.09.29.
Gördel Gottlieb 1678.01.21.
Gördel Loisa 1680.11.30.
Gördel Carl Ludwig 1710.02.09.
Gördels Peter 1693.01.15.
Gördels Maria
Gördels Catharina 1671.08.09.
Gördels Elisabeth
Gördels Dorothea
Gördels Christoph 1684.02.14.
Gördels Töchterlein 1688.07.15.
Görtzkens ?
Götze Michel Wilhelm 1703.09.28.
Götze Johann Friedrich 1726.11.19. 1726.11.24.
Gürgen Dorothea 1711.01.18.
Gürgen Martin 1714.01.21.
Gürgen Gottfried 1720.02.25.
Gürgen Christoph 1684.05.23.
Gürgens Sabina 1675.05.03.
Gürgens Dorothea 1679.01.07.
Gürgens Catharina 1681.07.13.
Güttlings Peter 1676.06.08.
Gelbag? Christian 1709.10.09.
Gerberitz Helena Dorothea 1699.02.05.
Gericke Maria 1712.04.15.
Gericke Christoph 1714.02.15.
Gericke Martin 1717.02.03.
Gericke Martin 1701.01.01.
Gericke Andreas Christian 1693.01.16.
Gericke Martin 1717.12.12.
Gericke Maria 1703.07.01.
Gericke Anna Dorothea 1709.10.11.
Gerickens Catharina Elisabeth 1691.09.20.
Gerickens Johann Georg 1690.03.07.
Gestricks Martin 1676.02.04.
Giesenßdorff Maria Elisabeth 1726.08.11. 1726.08.18.
Giesendorff Gottfried 1710.01.13.
Giesendorff Ernst Friedrich 1728.04.14. 1728.04.19.
Giesendorff Anna Sophia 1731.01.05. 1731.01.21.
Giesendorff Martin 1713.01.06.
Giesendorff Friedrich 1715.06.07.
Giesendorff Hans 1699.11.05.
Giesendorff Christoph 1700.11.23.
Giesendorff Gottlieb_e 1702.12.15.
Giesendorff Anna 1719.02.12.
Giesendorff Christoph 1724.02.06.
Giesendorff Hans 1708.09.23.
Giesendorff Johann Friedrich 1726.08.13. 1726.08.20.
Giesendorff Anna 1710.09.16.
Giesendorffs Dorothea 1696.05.13.
Giesendorffs Anna 1683.05.30.
Giesendorffs Christoph 1685.06.28.
Giesendorffs Dorothea 1687.08.16.
Giesendorffs Elisabeth 1690.03.09.
Giesensdorf Peter 1698.01.11.
Giesensdorff Gürgen 1705.05.21.
Giesenstorff Hans
Giesenstorff Sabina 1679.11.03.
Gohls Martinus
Gohls Maria 1680.04.02.
Golß Martin 1678.01.25.
Gutschmiedt Christian 1726.04.22.
Höne Dorothea 1730.03.19. 1730.03.23.
Höwsner? Johann Friedrich 1733.06.13. 1733.06.17.
Hüfener Anna Christina 1721.01.09.
Haamans Maria 1696.03.30. 1696.04.05.
Hagen Michael 1730.10.01. 1730.10.03.
Hagen Friedrich 1733.08.24. 1733.08.27.
Hagen Christian Andreas 1726.12.14. 1726.12.18.
Hahn Peter 1716.02.02.
Hahnen Johann Christoph 1725.08.16. 1725.08.19.
Haman Catharina Sophia 1701.12.05.
Haman Anna 1705.05.01.
Haman Anna 1709.08.25.
Hamans Catharina
Hamans Dorothea 1681.10.14.
Hamans Sabina 1686.08.26.
Hard Jürgen 1710.05.04.
Haseloff David 1728.05.22. 1728.05.26.
Haseloff Christoph 1726.03.03. 1726.03.10.
Hastenwich Margaretha
Haustein? Johann Christian 1732.08.31
Heerens Georg 1681.10.23.
Heerens k.A. 1684.09.28.
Heers Valtin 1679.01.22.
Heese Ursula
Heese Maria
Heese Peter
Heese Anna 1674.07.30.
Heese Martin 1676.09.09.
Heesens Dorothea 1686.12.28.
Heesens Anna 1688.12.24.
Heesens Eva 1690.07.20.
Heinrichs Johannes Gottfried 1691.09.13.
Heinrichs Hanß Michael 1694.10.03.
Heinrichs Christoph 1694.12.23.
Heinrichs Christoph 1686.12.23.
Hempel Anna Dorothea 1706.05.27.
Henrich? Maria 1697.04.09.
Herr Vallentin 1698.02.13.
Herr Anna 1702.08.20.
Herr Maria 1706.02.28.
Hewer Martin 1711.09.08.
Hewer Hans 1711.09.08.
Heyer? Carl Christoph 1711.08.30.
Hinnes Gottliebe 1696.11.17.
Hinrich Dorothea 1699.10.26.
Hinrich Erdtmuth 1702.03.12.
Hinrich Maria Elisabeth 1703.03.25.
Hinrich Martin 1705.02.08.
Hinrich Elisabeth 1705.11.18.
Hinrich Catharina Elisabeth 1706.03.21.
Hinrich Michael 1709.08.24.
Hinrich Hans Gürgen 1710.03.20.
Hinze Maria Elisabeth 1714.08.26.
Hinze Anna Marie 1708.03.26.
Hinze Hans 1710.09.26.
Hirse Dorothea 1647.09.23.
Histredt? todter Sohn 1732.09.16.
Hoffmans Maria 1695.06.24.
Humyses Hans 1651.03.17.
Hyses? Johann George 1694.07.29.
Jännichen Johann 1730.08.25. 1730.08.30.
Jahn Dorothea 1712.11.25.
Jahn Anna 1715.07.04.
Jahn Gottliebe 1717.11.11.
Jahn Christian 1722.11.29.
Jahn Anna 1710.08.11.
Jammerrath Ursula 1666.08.09.
Jammerrath Maria
Janus Johan Andreas 1721.04.20.
Köppen Michael 1731.01.01. 1731.01.01.
Köppen Anna Catharina 1733.08.17. 1733.08.21.
Körner Ernst Christoph 1707.10.20.
Kühlemeyens k.A. 1687.08.12.
Kühlemeyens Maria 1690.08.01.
Kühlemeys Martin 1693.09.24.
Kühnsdorff Catharina Sabina 1700.05.20.
Kündel? Johan 1715.05.28.
Küob Anna Dorothea 1697.01.06.
k.A. Maria Sophia 1715.04.07.
k.A. Samuel
k.A. Sohn
k.A. todtgebohren
k.A. k.A. 1690.07.29.
k.A. Dorothea 1699.02.24.
k.A. Anna 1699.03.30.
k.A. Tochter 1705.07.16.
k.A. Hans 1708.11.07.
k.A. Dorothea 1711.09.08.
k.A. Dorothea 1693.03.29.
k.A. Catharina 1718.04.11.
k.A. Martin 1720.01.24.
Kayser Andreas 1694.12.05.
Kayser Catharina 1719.03.01.
Kaysers Anna Elisabeth 1691.05.15.
Kaysers Jacob 1690.06.16.
Kerstin Hanß Christoph 1684.06.22.
Kindirn? Peter
Kindler Johann Christian 1724.03.10.
Kleindienstes Christian 1672.05.02.
Klucke Dorothea 1711.12.21.
Klucke Maria Elisabeth 1712.09.29.
Klucke Caspar 1695.12.29.
Klucke Jürgen 1715.06.11.
Klucke Anna 1645.11.29.
Klucke Sophia 1726.08.19. 1726.08.25.
Klucke Martin 1710.10.01.
Kluckens Ursula 1691.04.10.
Kluckens Christoph 1684.12.18.
Kluckens Gürgen 1688.10.16.
Klugens Caspar 1682.11.28.
Klukes Magdalena
Klukes Caspar
Knösers Hans 1688.01.04.
Knaps Ursula 1671.06.22.
Knope Christian Friedrich 1718.09.20.
Koch Maria 1723.02.05. 1723.02.12.
Koch Catharina 1727.11.24. 1727.11.28.
Kochen Christian 1730.12.28. 1731.01.02.
Kolowtörns? Gürgen 1686.04.22.
Koppen? Töchterchen 1716.08.13.
Koppen? Töchterchen 1716.08.13.
Koppen? todter Sohn 1717.10.01.
Koppen? Christian 1718.01.23.
Krähhahn Martin 1715.09.27.
Kröpe Anna 1728.05.04. 1728.05.09.
Krösers Christian 1686.05.07.
Krüger ? 1710.11.07.
Krüger Gottliebe 1728.05.04. 1728.05.10.
Krüger Maria
Krüger Maria Elisabeth 1729.01.09. 1729.01.13.
Krüger Christoph 1729.04.16. 1729.04.21.
Krüger Maria 1658.04.29.
Krüger Ursula 1666.06.22.
Krüger Sabina 1730.06.28. 1730.07.04.
Krüger Anna 1695.06.24.
Krüger Friedrich 1713.03.05.
Krüger Anna 1731.02.01. 1731.02.06.
Krüger Elisabeth
Krüger Gabriel 1696.09.27.
Krüger Catharina Sophia 1713.09.17.
Krüger Anna 1713.10.05.
Krüger Gürgen 1669.08.15.
Krüger Maria 1671.01.08.
Krüger Michael
Krüger Gottfried 1733.03.13. 1733.03.18.
Krüger Gottfried Erdtmann 1733.03.14. 1733.03.19.
Krüger Anna 1698.06.26.
Krüger Peter 1672.02.12.
Krüger Martin
Krüger Martin 1698.11.11.
Krüger Dorothea Loysa 1715.04.24.
Krüger Hans 1715.08.18.
Krüger Hans 1699.04.16.
Krüger Simon 1674.01.10.
Krüger Dorothea Elisabeth 1716.07.08.
Krüger Christoph 1699.11.28.
Krüger Peter 1717.01.31.
Krüger Anna 1675.09.29.
Krüger Maria
Krüger Gottlieb 1702.02.28.
Krüger Peter 1702.06.06.
Krüger Michel 1718.04.26.
Krüger Michel 1702.10.02.
Krüger Martin 1679.02.23.
Krüger Simon 1719.02.12.
Krüger Friedrich 1680.03.05.
Krüger Maria 1720.02.04.
Krüger Martin 1705.01.16.
Krüger Dorothea 1720.08.08.
Krüger Catharina 1720.07.07.
Krüger Joachim Christoph 1706.04.09.
Krüger Gottliebe 1722.10.09. 1722.10.13.
Krüger Anna Elisabeth 1722.05.23. 1722.07.08.
Krüger Anna 1707.09.04.
Krüger Michel 1707.09.04.
Krüger Maria 1708.02.16.
Krüger Maria Dorothea 1709.03.03.
Krüger Friedrich 1725.05.28. 1725.06.03.
Krüger Maria Catharina 1725.06.09. 1725.06.16.
Krüger Jürgen 1709.05.12.
Krüger Gottlieb 1710.09.04.
Krügers Martin 1692.01.24.
Krügers Dorothea Elisabeth 1692.05.16.
Krügers Daniel 1694.04.22.
Krügers Dorothea 1682.02.06.
Krügers Ludwig 1683.02.23.
Krügers Ernst 1685.11.22.
Krügers Michael 1687.10.02.
Krümans Gürgen 1677.10.29.
Kratz Christoph 1693.01.06.
Kratz Maria 1703.06.22.
Kratze Maria 1697.03.25.
Kratzens 1686.08.09. 1686.08.15.
Kratzens Anna 1690.04.09.
Kropa Friedrich 1720.05.21.
Krope Dorothea Elisabeth 1723.06.20.
Kropens Elisabeth 1682.05.21.
Kuhnsdorf Dorothea 1698.07.24.
Kuhnsdorff Dorothea Loysa 1718.03.13.
Kuhnsdorff Dorothea 1702.09.03.
Kuhnsdorfs Barbara Sophia 1696.03.11.
Kuhnsdorfs Georg 1684.04.26. 1684.05.02.
Kuhnsdorfs Maria 1686.08.26.
Kuhnsdorfs Elisabeth 1689 July
Kuhnsdorfs Catharina 1689 July
Kunsdorfs Ursula Hedwig 1692.01.07.
Kunsdorfs Elisabeth 1694.02.14.
Kypecke Sophia 1696.08.12.
Kypecke Ernestina Loysa 1699.11.13.
Kypecke? Martin Joachim 1702.11.12. 1702.11.22.
Lücken Anna Dorothea 1731.05.05. 1731.05.14.
Lüdicke Hans Michel 1693.10.04.
Laga Christian Friedrich 1706.09.23.
Lattgens Anna 1686.03.07.
Lehman Maria 1712.01.20.
Lehman Johann Christian 1696.09.20.
Lehman Gottfried 1714.09.27.
Lehman Anna Sophia 1699.03.25.
Lehman Andreas 1701.03.04.
Lehman Anna 1702.05.11.
Lehman Jacob 1705.11.01.
Lehman Hans 1705.07.05.
Lehman Christoph 1707.11.08.
Lehmann Christoph 1728.04.14. 1728.06.18.
Lehmann Hans Jürgen 1730.12.31. 1731.01.06.
Lehmann Gottfried 1733.03.29. 1733.04.06.
Lehming Peter 1726.10.05. 1726.10.11.
Lehming? Andreas 1721.07.06.
Liefeld Anna 1710.12.19.
Liefeld Maria 1691.08.03.
Liefeld Martin 1711.03.03.
Liefeld Catharina Sophia 1711.03.03.
Liefeld Anna 1712.07.14.
Liefeld Hans Gürgen 1712.07.10.
Liefeld Dorothea 1712.07.25.
Liefeld Martin 1713.12.24.
Liefeld Maria 1714.02.22.
Liefeld Peter 1714.04.24.
Liefeld Peter 1697.11.09.
Liefeld Catharina 1698.07.28.
Liefeld Maria 1715.06.04.
Liefeld Hedwig Margaretha 1715.11.24.
Liefeld Maria Elisabeth 1715.11.24.
Liefeld Hans 1699.09.03.
Liefeld Johan Christoph 1716.05.17.
Liefeld Gottfried 1716.09.06.
Liefeld Sabina 1700.09.15.
Liefeld Sophia 1717.02.14.
Liefeld Maria Elise 1702.10.26.
Liefeld Catharina 1718.10.31.
Liefeld Hans 1719.06.11.
Liefeld Martin 1719.06.18.
Liefeld ? 1704.10.22.
Liefeld Maria 1720.08.21.
Liefeld Hans Christian 1705.09.27.
Liefeld Caspar 1705.10.25.
Liefeld Hans Jürgen 1706.02.12.
Liefeld Martin 1721.06.26.
Liefeld Hans Gürgen 1707.02.17.
Liefeld Hans Gürgen 1707.09.25.
Liefeld Marie Elisabeth 1708.07.06.
Liefeld Elisabeth 1708.09.20.
Liefeld Peter 1708.09.29.
Liefeld Gottfried 1709.05.02.
Liefeld Maria 1709.10.08.
Liefeld Andreas 1690.10.05.
Liefeld? Anna 1702.08.18.
Liefeld? Dorothea Elisabeth 1703.07.22.
Liefeldt Maria 1727.03.04. 1727.03.10.
Liefeldt Hans Jürgen 1729.03.18. 1729.03.18.
Liefeldt Elisabeth 1729.03.28. 1729.04.03.
Liefeldt Maria Elisabeth 1730.06.18. 1730.06.20.
Liefeldt Johann Michael 1730.09.30. 1730.10.05.
Liefeldt Johann Ernst 1730.08.18. 1730.09.23.
Liefeldt Friedrich Erdmann 1733.01.15. 1733.01.20.
Liefeldt Anna Catharina 1733.07.16. 1733.07.19.
Liefeldt Gottfried 1733.11.08. 1733.11.12.
Liefeldt Ursula 1667.03.08.
Liefeldt Anna 1699.03.12.
Liefeldt Anna 1720.05.01.
Liefeldt Christoph 1722.11.13.
Liefeldt Dorothea 1722.11.07.
Liefeldt Sophia 1723.04.20. 1723.04.25.
Liefeldt Friedrich 1724.02.11.
Liefeldt Casper 1724.07.22. 1724.07.27.
Liefeldt Gottfried 1724.09.29. 1724.10.05.
Liefeldt Martin 1724.10.03. 1724.10.08.
Liefeldt todte Tochter 1709.03.02.
Liefeldt Maria 1709.03.02.
Liefeldt Anna Dorothea 1726.06.20. 1726.06.27.
Liefeldt Anna Dorothea 1726.09.27. 1726.10.03.
Liefeldt Anna 1726.11.14. 1726.11.20.
Liefeldt Christoph 1727.11.04. 1727.11.11.
Liefeldts Dorothea 1697.09.19.
Liefeldts Andreas 1682 July
Liefeldts Adam 1682.12.18.
Liefeldts Eva 1682.12.18.
Liefeldts Dorothea 1683.10.30.
Liefeldts Martin 1684.02.28.
Liefeldts k.A. 1687.04.03.
Liefeldts Peter 1688.09.19.
Liefeldts Martin 1690.10.30.
Liefelt Maria 1672.12.02.
Liefelts Peter 1692.01.01.
Liefelts Maria 1692.01.10.
Liefelts George 1692.02.11.
Liefelts Anna 1693.12.07.
Liefelts Maria 1694.11.11.
Liefelts Sabina 1695.02.28.
Liefelts Martin 1675.04.06.
Liefelts Maria
Liefelts Ursula 1677.10.25.
Liefelts Andreas 1678.02.22.
Liefelts Sabina
Liefelts Caspar 1680.02.09.
Liefelts Martin 1682.09.19.
Liefelts Maria 1686.08.05.
Liefelts Anna 1686.09.27.
Liefelts Friedrich 1688.02.16.
Liefelts Gottlieb 1689.09.26.
Liepe Catharina 1692.05.01.
Liepe Martin 1718.09.20.
Liepe Anna Maria 1721.04.08.
Liepe Christoph 1722.09.24. 1722.10.29.
Liepe Anna Catharina 1725.12.22. 1725.12.26.
Liepens Maria 1687.03.18.
Liepens Martin 1688.06.18.
Liepens Martin 1690.01.03.
Liesegang Martin 1679.10.30.
Liesegangs Jacobies 1682.02.01.
Liesegangs Johannes 1683.01.29.
Lietz Dorothea 1684 Okt.
Lietz Elisabeth 1725.11.17. 1725.11.23.
Lietz Christian 1727.09.05. 1727.09.09.
Lietze Martin 1698.09.08.
Lietze Elisabeth 1700.05.24.
Lietze Hans Gürgen 1694.03.26.
Lietze Andreas 1701.09.07.
Lietze Dorothea 1717.12.03.
Lietze Anna 1718.06.17.
Lietze Anna 1719.08.28.
Lietze Maria 1719.08.28.
Lietze Anna Catharina 1723.02.18.
Lietzen Johannes 1692.03.25.
Lietzen Christoph 1687.10.28.
Lietzen Martin 1689.08.18.
Lietzes Maria 1694.06.03.
Lifeldt Margaretha 1644.07.28.
Lifeldt Ursula 1646.08.15.
Lifelts Andreas
Lifelts Gürgen 1670.08.07.
Lifelts Anna 1648.08.12.
Lindeman Carl 1714.09.05.
Lindeman Hans 1710.02.12.
Lindener Christian 1700.06.09.
Lindener Hans Caspar 1703.07.27.
Lindener Johan 1708.02.03.
Lindener Martin 1709.04.03.
Lipe Anna 1696.10.29.
Lipe Gürgen 1694.06.07.
Lisegangs Georg 1677.05.10.
Listen? Regina Elisabeth 1730.03.05. 1730.03.12.
Litze Anna Maria 1696.04.23.
Litze Elisabeth 1704.02.25.
Lorentz Maria
Lorentz Catharina 1676.05.03.
Loype Maria Elisabeth 1722.07.26. 1722.08.02.
Lunstorfs Maria
Lunstorfs Martin
Lunstorfs Maria
Lunstorfs Catharina Elisabeth
Lunstorfs Gürgen?
Lunstorfs??? Catharina 1651.06.02.
Möller Elisabeth 1700.12.07.
Müller Ernst 1693.12.28.
Müller Maria Elisabeth 1693.12.28.
Macher Anna 1705.04.02.
Macher Catharina Maria 1707.12.27.
Mahlitzes Elsa? 1645.12.16.
Marcka Abraham Hinrich 1704.01.07.
Mathes Johann Christian 1730.12.30. 1731.01.03.
Matthaj Johanneß
Matthees Friedrich Willhelm 1727.09.28. 1727.10.02.
Matthis Maria
May Martin 1720.02.04.
Mayer Anna 1711.09.09.
Mayer Maria Elisabeth 1713.09.06.
Mayer Maria Elisabeth 1714.03.02.
Mayer Maria 1715.03.25.
Mayer Dorothea 1718.07.24.
Mayer Loysa 1721.06.22.
Mehlens Dorothea
Merchol Johann Christian 1697.09.26.
Mercker Christian Ludwig 1719.11.05.
Mercker Dorothea Gottlieb 1723.07.26. 1723.08.29.
Merke? Anna Maria 1711.08.11.
Merke? Daniel 1712.08.22.
Merke? Johanna 1710.09.25.
Merke? Catharina 1710.09.25.
Merken Friedrich 1716.01.21.
Merken Dorothea Maria 1716.01.21.
Merker Christoph 1714.01.28.
Merker Daniel 1717.05.18.
Merker Daniel 1726.10.17. 1726.10.20.
Mertens Matthias
Mertens todtgeburt
Mertens Ursula 1653.05.08.
Mertens Hans 1648
Michaelis Maria
Mietkens Christian Friedrich 1714.12.27.
Mikler Anna Sophia 1699.08.27.
Monika? Daniel 1701.05.08.
Nöthens Catharina 1689.05.02.
Naumans Christian 1693.05.02.
Naumans Tochter 1693.05.02.
Naumans Dorothea 1690.11.02.
Nitzen Christian
Ohnesorgens Ernst Christoph 1687.02.27.
Olkens Friedrich 1695.01.27.
Otto Elisabeth 1722.01.18.
Pöhl Maria 1701.07.04.
Pahl Martin 1710.10.29.
Pahl Martin 1697.11.14.
Pahle Catharina 1692.08.29.
Pahle Anna 1694.02.28.
Pahls Catharina 1699.03.25.
Pahls Dorothea 1686.09.08.
Pahls Margaretha 1688.03.08.
Palm Anna Maria 1711.08.28.
Palm Maria Loysa 1712.04.07.
Palm Hans Gürg 1713.05.21.
Palm Loysa 1715.02.21.
Palm Anna Dorothea 1718.10.06.
Palm Maria Elisabeth 1708.10.02.
Palm Friedrich 1710.03.02.
Pannewitz Maria 1674.03.04.
Pannickens (Lorentz) Peter 1679.03.18.
Paul Jürgen 1712.03.24.
Paul Maria
Paul Gottliebe 1731.09.11. 1731.09.16.
Paul Martin 1697.07.26. 1697.07.03.
Paul Anna 1715.07.01.
Paul Christian 1700.02.18.
Paul Martin 1717.08.22.
Paul Andreas 1717.09.29.
Paul Hans 1702.02.24.
Paul Friedrich 1704.08.22.
Paul Christoph 1707.03.11.
Paul Christoph 1709.09.26.
Paulen Anna Dorothea 1733.10.10. 1733.10.16.
Pauli Christoph 1684.11.23.
Perels Anna Maria 1668.02.26.
Pießkers Christian 1691.10.26.
Pießkers Joachim Friedrich 1696.07.26.
Pießkers Martin 1683.01.23.
Pießkers Eva 1686.03.30.
Pießkers Gürgen 1688.10.10.
Pietschor Christian 1698.12.14.
Pint Johan Friedrich 1701.03.20.
Pint Jürgen Ernst 1703.01.21.
Piper Dorothea Elisabeth 1712.11.30.
Piper Ludwig 1715
Piper Christoph 1699.03.05.
Piper Joachim 1716.03.25.
Piper Anna 1702.02.19.
Piper Hans Jürgen 1718.04.10.
Piper Loysa 1719.05.30.
Piper Hans 1705.01.23.
Piper Gottliebe 1722.04.30. 1722.05.03.
Piper Catharina 1706.07.06.
Piper Sophia 1708.10.17.
Piper Peter 1710.10.01.
Plars Hans 1645.06.22.
Pohleneines Gürgen 1678.09.01.
Polack Martin 1715.03.09.
Polack Christoph 1718.04.03.
Polzek Anna Catharina 1712.02.25.
Priem Daniel 1715.02.11.
Priem Daniel 1718.02.20.
Priem Anna Catharina 1709.01.01.
Puhlmanns Maria 1682.12.29.
Puhlmans Maria 1682.02.27.
Pulman Martin 1677.08.15.
Pulman Zacharias 1678.02.10.
Rühersdorfs Daniel 1683.06.16.
Rabe Christian Ludwig 1712.01.22.
Rabe Maria Dorothea 1696.09.11.
Rabe Anna 1698.02.06.
Rabe Martin Friedrich 1733.10.16. 1733.10.22.
Rabe Martin 1716.01.26.
Rabe Dorothea Sophia 1699.09.26.
Rabe Hans 1701.02.24.
Rabe Maria Sophia 1718.04.26.
Rabe Martin 1703.04.11.
Rabe Maria 1705.02.02.
Rabe Gottfried 1721.06.09.
Rabe Ernst Christoph 1706.07.25.
Rabe Maria Elisabeth 1708,05,29,
Rabe Peter 1710.01.14.
Rabe Paul 1710.01.15.
Rabe Martin Friedrich 1727.11.04. 1727.11.11.
Rahnes Loisa 1677.07.16.
Rastey? Hanß
Rathenow Charlotte 1730.02.05. 1730.02.09.
Rathenow Johann Friedrich 1732.08.07. 1732.08.12.
Rathnow Maria Elisabeth 1724.07.05.
Regsche? Andreas 1719.08.02.
Rentz Johannes
Rentz Elsa? 1646.03.22.
Rentz Anna? 1646.03.22.
Reysers Martin 1682.11.03.
Ribbeckens Johannes 1691.07.26.
Ribbeckens Maria 1689.02.17.
Richman Christoph 1725.09.24. 1725.09.25.
Richman? Maria 1717.03.29.
Richmann Martin 1728.03.05. 1728.03.10.
Ricke Maria Elisabeth 1708.08.13
Riechel? Hans Gürgen 1702.06.10.
Riegert Gottfried 1706.03.12.
Riekman Martin 1710.10.10.
Rochters Hans 1648
Rohnbock? Dorothea Elisabeth 1712.05.01.
Rohrbeck Maria 1716.01.06.
Runge Adolph Friedrich 1723.04.14. 1723.04.20.
Saats Hanß
Saats Maria
Saats Catharina 1671.09.06.
Saats Valtin 1674.01.12.
Salomon Anna Catharina 1724.05.06. 1724.05.12.
Sanner Elisabeth 1698.05.22.
Sasse Martin 1716.02.18.
Sasse Jürgen 1719.09.03.
Sasse Christina 1708.12.27.
Sasse Jacob 1725.10.08. 1725.10.14.
Schach? Maria 1710.07.30.
Schach? Christoph 1710.07.30.
Schale Michael 1728.01.24. 1728.01.25.
Schale Anna Elisabeth 1729.10.07. 1729.10.13.
Schantek Maria 1696.10.24.
Schaum Hans 1699.04.08.
Schipfen? Dorothea 1733.07.26. 1733.07.29.
Schlöen Johann Christian 1699.01.04.
Schlöen Abraham 1701.04.15.
Schlöen Catharina Sophia 1703.08.12.
Schlüen Anna 1696.09.30.
Schlüen Dorothea 1690.10.10.
Schlügen Dorothea 1691.05.29.
Schlügen Adam 1693.09.03.
Schlügens Darlindt? 1693.02.22.
Schlügens Martin 1693.09.19.
Schlügens Georg 1688.01.18.
Schmädicken Christian 1692.01.19.
Schmädigke Anna Christina 1713.11.03.
Schmädigke Willhelm 1733.05.10. 1733.05.17.
Schmädigke Maria 1716.06.10.
Schmädigke Christian 1719.08.16.
Schmädigke Martin 1721.08.06.
Schmädigke Christian 1724.08.20.
Schmedigke Dorothea 1729.04.15. 1729.04.19.
Schmedigke Peter 1727.02.17. 1727.02.21.
Schmidten Anna Dorothea 1732.02.24. 1732.02.24.
Schnups? ? 1672.05.17.
Scholz Jürgen 1701.10.02.
Schröder Martin 1713.04.27.
Schröder Dorothea 1707.07.23.
Schröder Anna 1710.05.22.
Schrödters Andreas 1682.10.09.
Schrödters Dorothea 1685.05.10.
Schrödters Christian 1687.11.28.
Schrödters Anna 1691.01.08.
Schuhman Andreas 1718.07.24.
Schulte Catharina Elisabeth 1725.04.02. 1725.04.06.
Schultz Anna 1711.05.10.
Schultz Gottliebe 1713.05.26.
Schultz Ursula 1676.09.01.
Schultz Elisabeth 1707.08.21.
Schultz Hans 1710.06.12.
Schultze Catharina Elisabeth 1728.05.06. 1728.05.11.
Schultze Anna Sophia 1728.07.29. 1728.08.04.
Schultze Eva Catharina 1730.07.21. 1730.07.25.
Schultze Johann Friedrich 1731.08.09. 1731.08.15.
Schultze Tochter 1732.03.04.
Schultze Andreas 1698.01.06.
Schultze Maria 1698.09.25.
Schultze Dorothea 1716.03.10.
Schultze Christian 1716.03.15.
Schultze Martin 1699.11.08.
Schultze Dorothea 1716.06.07.
Schultze Martin 1693.10.08.
Schultze Gottfried 1701.05.10.
Schultze Christoph 1704.04.02.
Schultze Jürgen 1720.01.14.
Schultze Christoph 1704.12.25. 1705.01.01.
Schultze Christoph 1706.09.12.
Schultze Anna Dorothea 1722.11.30. 1723.01.04.
Schultze Anna Christina 1724.02.23.
Schultze Catharina Elisabeth 1726.10.23. 1726.10.27.
Schultze Anna Sophia 1726.12.13. 1726.12.20.
Schultzen Gürgen? 1646.07.30.
Schultzens George 1691.04.24.
Schultzens Ursula Christina 1691.07.30.
Schultzens Peter 1694.09.27.
Schultzens Maria 1682.06.18.
Schultzens Anna 1683.04.26.
Schultzens Georg Ernst 1685.07.26.
Schultzens Christoph 1686.10.01.
Schultzens Dorothea 1687.11.10.
Schultzens Catharina 1689.02.10.
Schultzens Christian 1689.04.07.
Schultzes David
Schulze 1695.12.13.
Schumann Johann Christian 1722.05.09.
Schweinike Johann Friedrich 1726.01.14. 1726.01.24.
Senens Johannes Georg 1688.10.07.
Sohn todtgeburt 1666.01.20.
Sonnenburg Gottliebe 1723.08.30.
Spücker? Maria 1710.01.09.
Sperling Jochim 1721.05.24.
Sperling Anna Sophia 1723.10.20. 1723.10.24.
Sprie? Catharina 1708.06.24.
Sprungers Maria 1666.06.28.
Stabro Catharina 1686.01.27.
Stabrov Anna Dorothea 1722.03.22. 1722.03.29.
Stabrov Catharina 1722.11.08.
Stabrov Christian 1722.11.10. 1722.11.17.
Stabrow Johann Joachim 1730.05.16. 1730.05.21.
Stabrow Friedrich Willhelm 1732.10.14. 1732.10.19.
Stabrow Catharina Elisabeth 1726.02.20. 1726.02.24.
Stabrow Anna Sophia 1726.04.04. 1726.04.11.
Stahlberg Dorothea 1667.04.25.
Stam Maria 1704.10.12.
Stam Hans Christoph 1706.01.12.
Stam Martin Christian 1708.11.26.
Stamm Jurgen Friedrich 1697.09.24.
Stamm Johann Christoph 1698.11.28.
Stamm Anna Sophia 1701.06.05.
Stams Anna Maria 1714.08.12.
Stande? Anna Margareta 1707.03.08.
Stauerst Jacoby
Staveno Maria Elisabeth 1719.10.20.
Staveno Maria 1720.12.08.
Stavenow Sophia Maria 1698.09.22.
Stawald? Hans Gürgen 1712.07.11.
Stawro? Gottfried 1714.09.13.
Tübbickenß Joachim 1674.03.12.
Teichen Gottfried 1733.10.06. 1733.10.11.
Thaley Anna
Therminges Maria 1683.03.01.
Theznick Dorothea Elisabeth 1715.05.30.
Thickley Maria 1669.02.04.
Thiele Anna
Thiele Hans 1679.01.28.
Thielen Anna Dorothea 1731.10.29. 1731.11.04.
Thile Andreas
Tietz Gottfried? 1713.09.19.
Tietz Elisabeth 1697.03.28.
Tietz Catharina 1697.03.28.
Tietz Jürgen 1699.05.14.
Tietz Christoph 1718.05.08.
Tietz Hans 1704.02.24.
Tietze Friedrich 1711.03.12.
Tietze Friedrich 1713.04.06.
Tietze Dorothea 1709.01.06.
Tiez Loysa 1706.03.28.
Tieze Anna 1702.01.29.
Titze Michel 1707.02.06.
Tochter? Gottlieb 1661.08.17.
Tochter? todtgeburt 1663.11.09.
Unger Maria 1692.08.30.
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
unleserlich !
Vindt Johann George 1725.06.04. 1725.06.10.
von Borne Balthasar 1730.08.01. 1730.08.02.
von Hake Caspar Joachim
von Hake Hayno Friedrich 1644.07.13. 1644.08.04.
von Hake Hadelig Margarethe 1645.07.13.
von Hake Joachim Ludwig 1646.12.08.
von Hake Anna Maria 1648.02.24.
von Hake Catharina Sophia
Würdel Maria Elisabeth 1703.07.08.
Wachsels? Maria 1674.01.10.
Weßels Michael 1679.10.07.
Webers Dorothea 1716.04.13.
Webers Christian 1683.01.28.
Webers Catharina 1686.03.16.
Weinrich Carl Ludwich 1698.07.31.
Weinrich Johan Ernst 1701.02.03.
Wernitz Gertrud 1671.06.08.
Wernitzes Gottlieb 1673.11.07.
Wielandts Catharina 1679.10.30.
Willichens Anna Maria
Wintern Maria Elisabeth 1682.01.18.
Wintern Christian Friedrich 1683.11.26. 1683.12.02.
Wintern Ernst Gottfried 1686.03.22.
Wintern Anna Dorothea 1690.02.10.
Woßres Martin 1676.11.10.
Wolff Dorothea Elisabeth 1724.05.21.
Wolter Tobias Friedrich 1731.03.05. 1731.03.11.
Wolter Gottfried 1733.01.05. 1733.01.13.
Wolter Maria Elisabeth 1733.11.29. 1733.12.03.
Wundre Hans 1705.06.28.
Zäpernick Catharina 1700.08.06.
Zieke? Dorothea 1711.10.22.




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de