Abschriften


1579-1690 – Trauungen

Nachname Vorname Heiratsdatum Geb.Name d. Frau Vorname d. Frau
Ünger Balthasar dritter Ostertag (2.4.) Bilicke Eva
Abend Joachim Dom misericord. (3.5) Schultze Elisabeth
Achman Matthäus Dom 4. p. trinit. (18.6.) Horneman Margaretha
Ackenhausen Hans Dom 5. p. trinit. (3.7.) Willicke Ursula
Adam Valtin Dom 15 p. trinit. (23.9.) Mulix Catharina
Aelsdorff Daniel Dom misericord. (3.5) Hübner Barbara
Allbrand Bernd Dom 15. p. trinit. (8.9.) Fischer Gertrau
Allweger Jochem Dom septuag. (7.2.) Lemmicke Anna
Armwandt Heinrich Hamal Margaretha
Bördicke Bartholemaeus Dom 2. p. epiphan. (19.1.) Heil Ursula
Büle Matthaeus Pentecoste (30.5.) Benedictus Margaretha
Babert Hans Dom. p. natazem (31.12.) Strassen Ursula
Barenthin Peter Dom 12. p. trinit. (2.9.) Schultze Anna
Barneman Chrstophel Dom 23. p. trinit. (10.11.) Denicke Margaretha
Barneman Michael Dom 20. p. trinit. (13.10.) Schroeter Anne
Barneman Jürgen Dom 18. p. trinit. (10.10.) Marzan Susanna
Barthelt Peter Pentecoste (22.5.) Köppige Anna
Bastorp Peter Dom 4. p. trinit. (18.6.) Goers Gertraut
Bauer Jürge Dom 17 p. trinit. (7.10.) Richter Elisabeth
Bausdorff Palmen Dom 23. p. trinit. (10.11.) Lind Elisabeth
Bechül Christianus Christag, Dom p. fest circumscis. (5.1.) Marzan Anna
Bellin Juris Dom 11. p. trinit. (26.8.) Dene Ursula
Bellin Christophel Dom exaudi (31.5.) Fritze Susanna
Bergeman Jacob Dom exaudi (31.5.) Brun Margaretha
Bergeman Matthaeus die natinitatis mariae (8.9.) Pollicke Cathrina
Bernd Merten Dom 17. p. trinit. (8.10.) Marzan Anna
Bernt Steffan 3. Ostertag (18.4.) Müller Anna
Bettge Mertin Dom p. fest circumscis. (5.1.) Stolp Margaretha
Bettige Jochem Dom 11. p. trinit. (27.8.) Bredow Elisabeth
Bettige Matthaeus Dom 20. p. trinit. (29.10.) Spiegelberg Margaretha
Bettige Gures Dom 17. p. trinit. (21.9.) Schilling Catharina
Bettige Jochem Dom 18. p. trinit. (2.10.) Meles Ursula
Beutel Peter Dom 18. p. trinit. (14.10.) Thonis Margaretha
Bezin Jürgen Michaelis (29.9.) Bettige Ursula
Bezin Ambrosius Dom 18. p. trinit. (15.10.) Hoppe Margaretha
Biel Peter Dom 23. p. trinit. (10.11.) Falckenberg Margareta
Bier Merten Dom 2. p. trinit. (4.6.) Saatts Ursula
Bindtfort Gangloff Dom 23. p. trinit. (29.10.) Rogel Eva
Blanckenburg Laurentz pentecoste (18.5.) Meles Ursula
Bleige Simon Dom p. circumcis. (3.1.) Friderichs Catharina
Blum Petrus Dom 3. p. trinit. (19.6.) Horneman Gertraud
Blum Hans Dom 18. p. trinit. (29.9.) Filter Anna
Blume Jürg Dom 16. p. trinit. (26.9.) Rottstock Anna
Boi Matthias Dom 1. p. epiphan. (8.1.) Fenstermacher Walpurg
Brabant Hans Pentecoste (26.5.) Kitznig Sophia
Brand Bartholomeus Dom 1. p. epiphan. (11.1.) Döppicke Ursula
Braun Cunradus Dom vocem jucunditatis (8.5.) Leuin Anna
Breßlau Thomas Dom 2. post. (Ostern? 17.4. ) Blumen Dorothea
Brecke David Dom 22. p. trinit. (12.11.) Fritze Anna
Bredo Benedictus circumc. dom. (1.1.) Sorge Catharina
Bredo Daniel Dom 1. p. trinit. (1.6.) Wend Dorothea
Bremer Christophel Dom p. circumc. (4.1.) Blanckeburg Catharina
Breslow Batholemaeus Dom 3. p. epiphan. (22.1.) Friderichs Marareta
Bruße Michel Dom 23. p. trinit. (2.11.) Bellin Catharina
Bruel Bartholemeus Dom trinit. (14.6.) Meles Catharina
Bruele Jochem Dom 3. p. trinit. (15.6.) Weber Catharina
Bruell Ludwig dritter Ostertag (9.4.) Hoppe Margarehta
Brun Benedictus Dom 1. p. epiphan. (12.1.) Bier Susanna
Brun Hans Dom 24. p. trinit. (9.11.) Lebuß Margaretha
Bruno Lorentz Dom 16. p. trinit. (1.10.) Muderich Margaretha
Buchholtz Jürgen Dom 4. p. trinit. (22.6) Juris Hippolita
Buco Jochem Dom 17. p. trinit. (22.9.) Henckel Gertaut
Buele Peter Dom 18. p. trinit. (28.9.) Hildebrand Anna
Buele Martinus Pentecoste (30.5.) Rünitz Margaretha
Buleman Paulus Dom p. nataz. (30.12.) Hildebrand Catharina
Bultz Bartholemeus Dom 1. p. trinit. (28.5.) Bernewitz Anna
Caplick Jacob Dom misericord. (3.5.) Trepto Anna
Clemens Christianus Dom 11. p. trinit. (6.8.) Fischer Ursula
Cort Jochem Dom 1. p. trinit. (28.5.) Bernewitz Dorothea
Cotstenius Georgius Dom 18. p. trinit. (18.10.) Müller Margaretha
Cottsten Andreas Dom 17. p. trinit. (25.9.) Moses Susanna
Düring Juris Dom septuages. (4.2.) Minte Catharina
de la Scharm Jacob Dom 2. p. epiphan. (15.1.) —- Magdalehna
Decker Andreas Dom 12. p. trinit. (13.8.) Hacke Anna
Dehne Thomas Ostertag (15.4.) Wiland Orthia
Dene Urban Dom 1. p.trinit. (5.6.) Schade Gertraud
Dene Jacob Dom 10. p. trinit. (30.7.) Lorentz Gertraud
Denicke Jürge Dom 1. p. trinit. (1.6.) Bötiger Dorothea
Denicke Melchior Dom vocem jucund. (24.5.) List Ursula
Dibitz Abraham Dom 20. p. trinit. (29.10.) Lippen Maria
Dirigen Ambrosius Dom 5. p. trinit. (30.6.) Krumenow Catharina
Dreßler Christoff Dom quasim. (18.4.) Schulte Susanna
Dycke Valtin Dom exaudi (23.5.) Wagenknecht Ursula
Ebel Ambrosius Dom quasimod. (2.4.) Spute Dorothea
Ebel Andreas Dom 19. p. trinit. (13.10.) Hübner Anna
Ebel Andreas Dom misericor. (3.5.) Bördicke Wolburg
Ebell Ambrosius Dom 24. p. trinit. (10.11.) Blum Catharina
Eberst Jürgen Dom 23. p. trinit. (19.11.) Bock Margaretha
Eisel Joseph Ostern (3.4.) Kolzahn Barbara
Ellinger Jürgen Dom 12. p. trinit. (17.8.) Marzilius Anna
Ellinger Jürgen Dom quasimod. (26.4.) Schmid Margaretha
Ellinger Michell Dom 4. p. trinit. (26.6.) Bansdorff Ursula
Elteste Sebaldus pentecoste (18.5.) Koch Anna
Engell Adam Ostern (30.3.) Ernicke Margaretha
Fahrenholtz Bernd Dom 22. p. trinit. (12.11.) Thure Anna
Falck Herman Dom trinit. (29.5.) Zernicke Magdalena
Fauleisen Frantz Dom septuages. (31.01.) Woltersdorff (Woltersdorf, welches?) Anna
Feige Peter Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Dict Ursula
Fideler Matthias Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Bernt Orthia
Filix Lorentz Dom. p. natazem (31.12.) Wend Barbara
Fischer Jürg Dom quasimod. (6.4.) Sat Margaretha
Frömicke Peter Dom 4. p. epiphan (31.1.) Schulte Catharina
Frömicke Merten Dom 13. p. trinit. (13.9.) Falchenberg Clara
Freiberg Jochem Dom 13. p. trinit. (9.9.) Lange Catharina
Freiberg Wilhelm Dom 23. p. trinit. (2.11.) Kruno Anna
Freiberg Bartholemeus Dom 3. p. trinit. (5.7.) Brunen Catharina
Frick Hans Anfang Advent Schulte Margaretha
Fritze Juris Dom 3. p. epiphan. (25.1.) Paschke Ursula
Fritze Andreas Dom 4. p. trinit. (12.7.) Catharina
Fromholtz David Dom 24. p. trinit. (10.11.) Pessin Magdalena
Fuchs Jacob pentecoste (18.5.) Wolff Anna
Funffey Burckhart dritter Ostertag (2.4.) Schröter Anna
Gödicke Jochem Dom. 4. p. epiphan. (28.1.) Verbitz Catharina
Götze Hans Dom septuages. (15.2.) Gericke Anna
Götzke Jürgen Johannes (24.6.) Predo Ottilia
Gabbe Fabbian Dom 19. p. trinit. (13.10.) Schilling Anna
Gabbe Friderich Dom 2. p. epiphan (20.1.) Gutpfennig Anna
Gablitz Andreas Dom 24. p. trinit. (17.11.) Lobbitz Anna
Geneer Hans Pentecoste (30.5.) Miles Cathrina
Gener Hans Dom 20. p. trinit. (28.10.) Preen Orthia
Gener Hans Dom 2. p.trium reg. (20.1.) Randoß Anna
Gericke Jochem Dom 10. p. trinit. (20.8.) Tasse Magdalena
Gericke Georgen Dom 3. p. trinit. (19.6.) Börnicke Ursula
Gericke Matthias Dom 4. p. trinit. (26.6.) Sachse Clara
Geyß Hans Dom 14. p. trinit. (20.9.) Balm Anna
Giese Michel circumc. dom. (1.1.) Weber Anna
Giese Zacharias dritter Ostertag (9.4.) Schröter Ursula
Giese Adam Dom 13. p. trinit. (24.8.) Kün Dorothea
Gnebico Peter Pentecoste (30.5.) Buchholtz Catharina
Gotta Bartholemeus Dom 14. p. trinit. (16.9.) Richter Anna
Gundermann Thomas Dom 3. p. trinit. (5.7.) Zitteman Orthia
Gunter Dom 1. p. trinit. (18.6.) Fleck Anna
Gunter Jacob in festo trium regin (6.1.) Tempo Anna
Gurtmann Erasmus circumc. dom. (1.1.) Heger Margaretha
Gutschmid Bartholomeus Dom 7. p. trinit. (9.7.) Friderich Catharina
Gutschmidt Jürge Dom 6. p. trinit. (2.7.) Zander Catharina
Hübner Peter circumc. dom. (1.1.) Ruloff Gertraud
Hübner Moritz Die circumc. dom. (1.1.) Kurtzner Anna
Habebecker Jochem Dom trinit. (14.6.) Bunßdige Gertraud
Haber Valtin Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Kirchner Maria
Haberstro Peter Dom quasimod. (10.4.) Lerm Magdalena
Haffebecker Andreas Dom 1. p. epiphan (10.1.) Friderich Ursula
Haise Jochem Dom 23. p. trinit. (2.11.) Schlös Catharina
Han Peter Dom exaudi (15.5.) Schuler Elisabeth
Hase Alex Dom 4. p. trinit. (22.6) Liechterfeld Margaretha
Hayne Valtin Dom 3. p. pascha (24.4.) Kirchner Maria
Heberer Peter Dom 5. p. epiphan. (8.2.) Eberst Hedwig
Heer Thomas Dom 17. p. trinit. (11.10.) Lange Ursula
Heill Peter Dom 2. p. trinit. (4.6.) Tens Anna
Henning Claus Dom 3. p. epiphan. (25.1.) Bethzau Ursula
Henning Jacob Dom. cantate (17.5.) Heintze Anna
Henning Claus Dom septuag. (7.2.) Voit Anna
Hertzeberg Burckhart Dom misericord. (30.4.) Krüger Agnes
Herwerg Georgius Dom quasimod. (10.4.) Forberger Anna
Heuser Michel Dom 18. p. trinit. (6.10.) Gericke Anna
Hillebrandt Hans Meles Ottilia
Hoffmann Andreas Dom post ( Weihnacht? 27.12.) Ellinger Margaretha
Hoffmann Grieger Dom exaudi (7.5.) Plaeman Ursula
Holtzendorff Matthaeus Dom septuag. (12.2.) Marzilies Ursula
Hueno Urban Dom 7. p. trinit. (30.7.) Bellin Catharina
Jürge Jochem Dom 18. p. trinit. (28.9.) Glocke Gertraud
Jeschke Andreas Dom trinit. (21.5.) Brinacke Catharina
Jost Heinrich Dom 13. p. trinit. (20.8.) Henneberg Barbara
Jungblut Simon Dom post ( Weihnacht? 27.12.) Freier Anna
Jurge Bartholomaeus Dom 12. p. trinit. (25.8.) Heußler Orthia
Köler Adam Dom 4. p. trinit. (22.6) Bettige Ursula
Köler Martinus Dom 1. p. trinit. (5.6.) Lipe Anna
Körber Simon Dom 23. p. trinit. (22.11.) Watterman Regina
Köte Paulus Dom 1. p. trinit. (28.5.) Welso Barbara
Küne Matthaeus Tempelhoff Catharina
Kalebutz Jacob Dom 20. p. trinit. (1.11.) Tornau Anna
Kerberg Simon Ostern (3.4.) Watterman Regina
Klocke Bartholemeus Dom 10. p. trinit. (3.8.) Schultze Ottilia
Klung Andreas Dom 10. p. trinit. (3.8.) Verbitz Anna
Knappe Bartholemaeus Dom 22. p. trinit. (7.11.) Nipholtz Resina
Knecko Jochem Pentecoste (22.5.) Möses Catharina
Koch Jürgen Dom 2. p.trium reg. (20.1.) Karlau Anna
Kockwitz Frantz Dom 1. p. epiphan (9.1.) Schröder Margaretha
Kolkutz Hans pentecoste (4.6.) Altenburg Anna
Koppiche Elias Dom exaudi (31.5.) Möse Susanna
Krüger Hans Dom 16. p. trinit. (1.10.) Frömicke Catharina
Krüger Peter Dom 22. p. trinit. (12.11.) Bernd Anna
Krüger Peter Dom 24. p. trinit. (26.11.) Eling Catharina
Krüger Heinrich Dom 4. p. trinit. (18.6.) Thume Anna
Krüger Michel Dom 4. p. trinit. (22.6) Nüremberg Madalena
Krüger Moritz Dom 8. p. trinit. (5.8.) Müller Margaretha
Krüger Bartholemaeus Dom 17. p. trinit. (7.10.) Thiericke Orthia
Krüger Jochem Dom 17. p. trinit. (21.9.) Witte Anna
Krüger Michel Dom 8. p. trinit. (9.8.) Kroskopp Ursula
Krause Urban Dom 19. p. trinit. (5.10.) Ruermund Cathrina
Krell Claus Dom p. circumc. (5.1.) Bier Gertraud
Kremer Jochem circumc. dom. (1.1.) Mügendörff Margaretha
Kremer Andreas Dom 18. p. trinit. (6.10.) Zelich Margaretha
Krone Augustinus Dom 18. p. trinit. (14.10.) Gantzer Agnes
Kruse Michel Die fest. trium regin. (6.1.) Koeler Catharina
Kuntze Frantz Dom 16. p. trinit. (1.10.) Bergeman Maria
Lüdicke Matthäus Dom septuag. (22.1.) Bellin Susanna
Lüsicke Jacob Dom vocem jucund. (24.5.) Michiels Catharina
Lachner Thomas Dom 7. p. trinit. (13.7.) Leeman Anna
Lange Hans Dom 5. p. epiphan. (8.2.) Bergmann Maria
Lange Jochem Dom septuag. (12.2.) Horneburg Gertraud
Langer Hans Dom 8. p. trinit. (24.7.) Siegeland Catharina
Lebbuß Andreas Dom 21. p. trinit. (8.11.) Thure Anna
Leeman Caspar Dom quasim. (14.4.) Blume Orthia
Leeman Martin Dom Cantate (23.4.) Farnick Margaretha
Leemann Fabian Dom trinit. (14.6.) Leeman Heidewig
Leisengang Peter Dom 17. p. trinit. (8.10.) Bruno Margaretha
Lelicke Merten Dom 22. p. trinit. (11.11.) Bucholtz Eva
Lemcke Andreas Dom 3. p. trinit. (19.6.) Gericke Eufenna
Lemme Jürgen Dom 17. p. trinit. (11.10.) Wegner Barbara
Lemmicke Hans Dom 3. p. trinit. (23.6.) Johannes (24.6.) Dücke Catharina
Lemmige Jochem Dom cantate (17.5.) Fuß Catharina
Leu Andreas Dom 24. p. trinit. (13.11.) Zicko Orthia
Lichterfeld Matthaeus Dom 5. p. epiphan. (8.2.) Wiltberg Anna
Lichterfeld Jochem Dom 12. p. trinit. (6.9.) Schröter Gertraut
Lindener Hans Ascensio Dom. (12.5.) Winckelman Catharina
Lisegang Matthias Dom 20. p. trinit. (12.10.) Cüsenick ? Susanna
Lisicke Bartholemaeus Dom sexag. (11.2.) Bier Margarehta
Lisicke Thomas Dom trinit. (6.6.) Rünitz Elisabeth
List Jacob Dom 15. p. trinit. (7.9.) Schulte Hedwig
List Jacob Dom 22. p. trinit. (30.10.) Watterman Anna
Lucas Matthias Trinitatis (29.5.) Rodemunde Aleth
Möß Mertin Dom cantate (17.5.) Föllerich Catharina
Möse Martinus Dom 12. p. trinit. (3.9.) Runge Eufrosina
Möse Caspar Dom 19. p. trinit. (21.10.) Buchholz Orthia
Müller Andreas Dom 22. p. trinit. (12.11.) Schulte Anna
Müller Claus Dom 22. p. trinit. (12.11.) Praedo Susanna
Müller Caspar Dom p. natat. (31.12.) Sprenger Catharaina
Müller Adrian Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Küne Gertraut
Müller Adam Dom 2. p. epiphan. (19.1.) Nölle Catharina
Müller Johannes Dom 4. p. trinit. (23.6.) Spiegelberg Anna
Müller Michel Dom 4. p. epiphan. (1.2.) Heise Catharina
Müller Martin Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Parnier Hedwig
Müller Hans feria tertia natius (27.12.) Robott Anna
Machelman Hans Dom 2. p. (15.1) Willicke Ursel
Martzan Jochem Dom 15. p. trinit. (11.9.) Koppige Anna
Marzan Andreas Dom 15. p. trinit. (24.9.) Michiels Ottilia
Matthaeus Christophel Dom 24. p. trinit. (10.11.) Falckenhagen Gertraud
Matthias Hieronymus Dom quasim. (14.4.) Schmidicke Hedewig
Maul Andreas Dom septuages. (15.2.) Dycke Margaretha
Meisner Jochem Dom 10. p. trinit. (20.8.) Möses Margaretha
Meles Abraham Dom 17. p. trinit. (25.9.) Gise Catharina
Mennicke Thomas Dom 12. p. trinit. (6.9.) Wernicke Catharina
Merte Andreas Dom 18. p. trinit. (28.9.) Doppicke Catharina
Merten Andreas Dom 2. p. trinit. (4.6.) Walwitz ? Anna
Merten Jürge Dom 20. p. trinit. (12.10.) Specht Anna
Meus Hans Dom 15. p. trinit. (7.9.) Lemmicke Catharina
Milbacher Hans Dom 16. p. trinit. (18.9.) Dicke Gertraud
Mittag Hans Dom 18. p. trinit. (28.9.) Sasse Clara
Moritz Barthel Dom quasimod. (10.4.) Neuman Anna
Muderich Jacob Die circumcis. (1.1.) Specht Anna
Muelman Andreas Dom trinit. (26.5.) Michiel Ottilia
Muselo Kersten Pentecoste (26.5.) Fritze Barbara
Muselo Kersten Dom 2. p. trinit. (9.6.) Reitz Agneta
Natteheide Jürge Dom 21. p. trinit. (31.10.) Röre Catharina
Nattheide Egidius Dom 5. p. trinit. (29.6) Schröter Anna
Nete Valtin Dom 8. p. trinit. (24.7.) Hübner Barbara
Netzke Urban Dom 5. p. trinit. (25.6.) Marzan Catharina
Niese Hans Dom 13. p. trinit. (5.9.) Lemmicke Margaretha
Niesse Abraham Dom 17. p. trinit. (21.9.) Frisicke Elisabeth
Orhte Thomas Dom quasimod. (26.4.) Heil Orthia
Pape Urban Dom jubilate (16.4.) Schulte Anna
Paul Peter Dom 2. p. trinit. (16.6.) Schulte Susanna
Paul Adam Dom 17. p. trinit. Michaelis (29.9.) Witte Margaretha
Paul Ambrosius Dom 15. p. trinit. (8.9.) Schubart Elisabeth
Pflugmeister Peter Dom 1. p. epiphan. (11.1.) Krumenow Margaretha
Pflugmeister Andreas Dom 23. p. trinit. (22.11.) Heberer Catharina
Phree Matthias Dom 10. p. trinit. (23.8.) Raben Catharina
Pinno Matthias Dom 1. p. epiphan. (11.1.) Scholte Anna
Plato Urban Ostern (19.4.) Pürster Christina
Praeto Matthäus Dom 1. p.epiph. (10.1.) Cremer Catharina
Preto Christianuns Dom 2. p. epiphan. (18.1.) Wunderlich Anna
Probst Hans Dom 6. p. trinit. (10.7.) Schultes Regina
Rürmund Michel Dom quasimod. (2.4.) Marzan Anna
Raue Jochem Dom septuag. (7.2.) Bern Ursula
Reichart Bartholemaeus Dom 19. p. trinit. (17.10.) Schermer Anna
Reinicke Heinrich Dom 10. p. trinit. (19.8.) Leeman Cathrina
Renicke Jochem Dom 3. p. trinit. (11.6.) Schilling Catharina
Ribend Jochem Dom 8. p. trinit. (24.7.) Zeper Cathrina
Ribenick Michel trium regium (6.1.) Küne Gertraud
Ribent Andreas Dom 1. p. epiphan (9.1.) Bernewitz Anna
Richter Andreas Dom 15. p. trinit. (15.9.) Wolff Catharina
Richter Wilhelm Dom 2. p. epiphan. (14.1.) Meles Margaretha
Richter Thomas Dom 17 p. trinit. (7.10.) Bramant Orthia
Riebendt Peter Dom 3. p. trinit. (19.6.) Merten Barbara
Rode Andreas Dom 5. p. trinit. (29.6) Falckenberg Heide
Rode Andreas Dom 11. p. trinit. (30.8.) Kagel Ottilia
Rudenitz Mattheus Dom trinit. (21.5.) Frömicke Dorothea
Ruenitz Merten Dom 23. p. trinit. (2.11.) Braband Anna
Ruenitz Urban Dom 22. p. trinit. (27.10.) Meles Ursula
Rupinensis Jacobus Ludovicus circumc. dom. (1.1.) Wartenberg Margraetha
Sandtberg Jürgen Dom trinit. (29.5.) Kleser Wolburg
Sauernagel Bartholomeus Dom 20. p. trinit. (16.10.) Lepelmann Anna
Schütze Jacob Dom 2. p. trinit. (16.6.) Pöpel Anna
Schacht Jochem Dom jubilate (2.5.) Billicke Margareta
Schale Hans Dom 17. p. trinit. Michaelis (29.9.) Bernau Gertraud
Scharmund Jochen Dom 14. p. trinit. (20.9.) Lorentz Ursula
Scheid Jacob Dom sexag. (3.2.) Meles Anna
Schlötz Jürg Dom 19. p. trinit. (25.10.) (Simonstag =28.10.) Schmid Margaretha
Schlüter Merten Dom quasimod. (2.4.) Schile Anna
Schlütter Jacob Dom 18. p. trinit. (2.10.) Nitzen Orthia
Schlechting Christophel Dom 21. p. trinit. (5.11.) Thiemann Eva
Schmid Jochem Dom exaudi (28.5.) Steffin Gertraud
Schmid Jürgen Dom 10. p. trinit. (11.8.) Ebelin Catharina
Schmid Hans Dom jubilate (20.4) Warwutzer Catharina
Schmid Hans Dom misericor. (3.5.) Militz Anna
Schmid Jürge 3. Ostertag (18.4.) Michiels Anna
Schmidt Caspar Dom 13. p. trinit. (10.9.) Stolp Margaretha
Schmidt Augustin Dom 14. p. trinit. (16.9.) Krause Cathrina
Schmidt Johannes Dom 20. p. trinit. (28.10.) Mursch Catharina
Schmidt Jochem Dom 3. p. trinit. (5.7.) Schmid Anna
Schmidt Jürgen Dom 19. p. trinit. (25.10.) Grünefeld Ursula
Schmuel Jürgen Dom 20. p. trinit. (28.10.) Iden Walburgis
Schmul Ambrosius Dom 19. p. trinit. (25.10.) Ruel Elizabeth
Schnell Jochem Michaelis (29.09.) Lischwer Barbara
Schosstick Michel Dom quasimod. (10.4.) Neuendorff Margaretha
Schröter Michel Dom p. circumcis. (3.1.) Leeman Gertraut
Schröter Andreas Dom cantate (5.5.) Strate Gertraut
Schröter Andreas trium regium (6.1.) Schulte Anna
Schröter Merten Dom 22. p. trinit. (11.11.) Buschotz Gertraud
Schröter Hans Dom septuages. (15.2.) Scharf Ursula
Schröter Bartholemaeus Dom exaudi (31.5.) Buchholtz Dorothea
Schröter Jürg Dom 21. p. trinit. (8.11.) Lewuß Cathrina
Schram Jochen Dom jubilate (28.4.) Schultsche Catharina
Schreiber Hans Dom 5. p. trinit. (25.6.) Braband Elsabeth
Schrotburg Andreas Dom jubilate (10.5.) Neiemeister Catharina
Schubart Martinus Dom 15. p. trinit. (7.9.) Bilicke Elizabet
Schulte Caspar Dom 24. p. trinit. (9.11.) Pape Lucia
Schultes Frantz Dom jubilate (7.5.) Dammen Hedwig
Schultes Johannes Dom 21. p. trinit. (5.11.) Nauen Margaretha
Schultes Salomon Dom 3. p. trinit. (19.6.) Litzeman Margaretha
Schultes Andreas Dom 8. p. trinit. (24.7.)
Schultes Jürgen Dom septuages. (4.2.) Lange Gertraut
Schultes Jochem Dom 6. p. trinit. (2.7.) Henning Dorothea
Schultes Valtin Dom quasimod. (22.4.) Bamme Ottilia
Schultes Jochem Dom 22. p. trinit. (7.11.) Poldicke Elisabeth
Schultes Caspar Dom 1. p. epiphan (9.1.) Wolter Margaretha
Schultes Jürge Dom 24. p. trinit. (13.11.) Barud Mararethe
Schultes Andreas Dom 17. p. trinit. (11.10.) Bergeman Gertraud
Schultze Matthias Dom 16. p. trinit. (14.9.) Lemmicke Anna
Schuwart Augustinus Dom 12. p. trinit. (6.9.) Lewe Ursula
Schuwart Augustinus Dom 14. p. trinit. (4.9.) Eichmann Catharina
Schwabe Caspar Dom 1. p. epiphan. (11.1.) Tempelhoff Ursula
Schwanebeck Bartholemeus Dom quasimod. (22.4.) Thüricke Margaretha
Schwanebeck Peter Dom 60 (sexages. 22.2.) Güldenheupt Gertraut
Schwanebeck Peter Dom 60 (sexages. 22.2.) Ditzo Gertraut
Sebath Caspar Dom 23. p. trinit. (29.10.) Walburg Anna
Seger Peter Dom 3.post (Ostern? (24.4.) Holtz Judith
Sewold Vallentin Dom septuag. (27.1.) Sewold Margaretha
Sieger Reinhold Dom septuages. (4.2.) Freiberg Catharina
Sonneman Jürgen Ostern (19.4.) Wolburg Margaretha
Störer Gregori Dom 1 .p. epiphan (9.1.) Brösicke Anna
Steffan Andreas Strate Elisabeth
Steffan Simon Christtag (25.12.) Schulze Anna
Steffan Andreas Die fest. trium regin. (6.1.) Lange Elisabeth
Steffan Simon Dom quasim. (26.4.) Michiel Ursula
Stein Peter Dom 5. p. trinit. (29.6) Leeman Heide
Steinfurt Jochem Dom 20. p. trinit. (29.10.) Böllicke Anna
Steuermercker Merten Anno 1571 Falcke Anna
Storg Christianus Dom 20. p. trinit. (20.10.) Wolle Martha
Stracho David Dom 10. p. trinit. (19.8.) Krüger Ursula
Strate Melchior Dom 23. p. trinit. (18.11.) Schlöß Catharina
Strate Caspar Dom 14. p. trinit. (1.9.) Schulze Anna
Strauch Jochem Dom 4. p. trinit. (18.6.) Salen Anna
Streumann Peter Dom 21. p. trinit. (8.11.) Wernicke Regina
Suchelandt Ertman Dom sexag. (23.2.) Meles Gertaud
Sudebier Lorentz Dom 3. p. epiphan. (26.1.) Hildebrand Cathrina
Surenbier Merten Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Horneman Ursula
Töppige David Dom 7. p. trinit. (2.8.) Schröter Catharina
Taube Peter Dom 22. p. trinit. (15.11.) Hübner Gertraud
Thümick Merten Dom 5. p. trinit. (3.7.) Meles Cathrina
Thum Merten Dom 2. p. trinit. (8.6.) Meles Susanna
Thure Andreas Dom septuages. (30.1.) Bettige Elisabeth
Treer Peter Dom 21. p. trinit. (23.10.) Laeman Gertraud
Trepplin Jochem Dom 8. p. trinit. (5.8.) Grünefeld Anna
Treugkoppff Tilemann Dom 12. p. trinit. (29.8.) Leeman Margaretha
Tritsch Christophel Dom 23. p. trinit. (10.11.) Meles Anna
Udermarck Marx Dom 3. p. trinit. (15.6.) Schmidt Susanna
Ursinus Johannes Dom 22. p. trinit. (26.10.) Hain Catharina
Vegekorn Clemen Dom 22. p. trinit. (3.11.) Wend Orthia
von Anspach Hans Dom 1. p. epiphan (10.1.) Ebel Anna
Walwerus Daniel Dom 23. p. trinit. (22.11.) Bein Anna
Wartenberg Peter Dom 10. p. trinit. (20.8.) Möenbur Anna
Wartenberg Matthaeus Dom 23. p. trinit. (6.11.) Marzan Ursula
Weber Stephan Dom sexag. (29.1.) Ebel Dorothea
Weber Philippus Dom 1. p. epiphan (13.1.) Rugkoch Ursula
Weber Jochem Dom p. Natin. (28.12.1589) Zerb Wolburg
Wechner Petrus Dom cantate (5.5.) Otten Anna
Wegner Christophel Dom 12. p. trinit. (2.9.) Wilde Margaretha
Weidenberg Wolff Dom 21. p. trinit. (5.11.) Bergeman Anna
Welso Hans circumc. dom. (1.1.) Thueme Ottilia
Werner Thomas Dom 20. p. trinit. (20.10.) Güldenheupft Gertraud
Werner Thomas Dom 16 p. trinit. (30.9.) Lemmicke Elisabeth
Wernicke Petrus Dom 1. Advent (29.11.) Thomas Maria
Wernicke Benedictus Dom 18. p. trinit. (29.9.) Predo Susanna
Wese Matthias Dom 11. p. trinit. (27.8.) Breul Cathrina
Wese Peter Dom 20. p. trinit. (13.10.) Brune Anna
Widenberg Hans Dom 3. p. trinit. (19.6.) Britzko Walburg
Widwer Balthasar Dom septuag. (12.2.) Fischer Sibilla
Wildberg Jürgen Dom 13.p. (13.9.) Ruele Catharina
Wille Burckhart Ostern (30.3.) Ebel Wölle
Willeman Juris Dom 9. p. trinit. (31.7.) Schröter Catharina
Willicke Jochem Dom jubilate (10.5.) Schulte Anna
Willicke Hans Dom 16. p. trinit. (4.10.) Stegen Wolle
Winter Hans Ostern (3.4.) Gromenau Margaretha
Wirtz Andreas Dom septuages. (30.1.) Meles Gertraud
Witte Johannes Dom 14. p. trinit. (17.9.) Bamme (Bamin) Ursula
Witte Urban Michaelis (29.09.) Nörinberg Anna
Witte Urban Dom 9. p. trinit. (27.7.) Kluckhant Barbara
Witte Johannes Die circumcis. (1.1.) Ellinger Ursula
Wittstock Bartholemeus Dom Cantate (23.4.) Schröter Anna
Wolff Lorentz Dom. 4. p. epiphan. (28.1.) Neuendorff Catharina
Wolffram Andreas Dom sexages. (2.2.) Stoll Christina, von Dannenberg
Wolter Merten Dom 13. p. trinit. (10.9.) Fulcker Anna
Wolter Peter Dom 14. p. trinit. (4.9.) Heintze Wölle
Woltersdorff Lucas Dom exaudi (31.5.) Albrecht Margaretha, Jgtr.
Wusterau Bartholemaeus Dom 1. p. epiphan (9.1.)
Wustro Hans Dom 22. p. trinit. (12.11.) Gericke Barbara
Wutenau Jochem Dom cantate (5.5.) Lewus Catharina
Zölner Urban Dom sexages. (19.2.) Gerde Anna
Zabel Merten circumc. dom. (1.1.) Lindeman Dorothea
Zagge Thomas Dom 2. post. (Ostern? 17.4. ) Tubbicke Barbara
Zepörnick Peter Dom 13. p. trinit. (24.8.) Hun Catharina
Zicko Jacob Dom 10. p. trinit. (19.8.) Ditmar Catharina
Ziegler Lorentz Dom 2. p. trinit. (4.6.) Charutz ? Anna
Ziegler Michael Dom p. circumc.(2.1.) Zuck Walburg
Zimmermann Hans Dom 21. p. trinit. (8.11.) Jens Anna
Zimmermann Ambrosius Dom quasim. (26.4.) Verbitz Orthia
Zimmermann Andreas Dom 5. p. trinit. (19.7.) Rücker Barbara
Ziteman Balthasar Dom misericord. (14.4.) Müller Catharina
Ziteman Balthasar Dom 2. p. trinit. (12.6.) Dreier Barbara




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de