Abschriften


KB-Duplikat 1816-1842 – Trauungen

Nachname Vorname Heiratsdatum Geb.Name d. Frau Vorname d. Frau
—– —–
Antonius Johann Gottlieb —– Beetz Marie
Barthel Carl Friedrich 1833, 24.01. Loeper Caroline Wilhelmine
Barthel Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 1838, 18.03. Köppen Luise Friederike Wilhelmine
Beetz Johann Wilhelm 1817, 05.01. Fleschner Dorothee Elisabeth
Behrendt Friedrich Wilhelm 1821, 08.04. Göritz Charlotte Sophie
Behrendt Joachim Friedrich Wilhelm 1836, 07.08. Wendland Henriette
Behrendt Friedrich Wilhelm 1841, 31.10. Engel Henriette
Bellin Peter Friedrich 1834, 27.04. o.A. Anne Sophie
Bergemann Franz 1834, 28.12. Wernitz Caroline Friederike
Bergemann Johann Friedrich 1838, 25.11. Danenberg Caroline Wilhelmine
Bergemann Carl Friedrich 1839, 28.04. Kniehase Caroline Wilhelmine
Bergemann Wilhelm Friedrich L. 1841, 19. September Reincke Anne Dorothee
Beuster Carl Friedrich 1814, 12.06. Schmidt Marie Sophie
Brösigke Wilhelm Ludwig 1834, 30.11. Brumme Dorothee Wilhelmine
Brösigke Carl Ludwig 1835, 26.12. Wernitz Anne Sophie
Brösigke Christian 1836, 07.02. o.A. Charlotte Justine
Brandt Carl August 1836, 24.09. o.A. Caroline Emilie
Broesicke Christian 1822, 29.12. Lucker Anna Dorothea
Bruckmann Johann Friedrich Chr. 1837, 17.12. Köppen Wilhelmine Caroline
Colaß Carl Friedrich 1828, 21.09. Riewend Friederike
Döring Johann Friedrich August 1825, 02.09. ?nner Caroline
Daekow Johann Christian 1838, 16.04. Ladewig Anne Dorothee
Dannenberg Christian Friedrich 1833, 22.11. Stein Charlotte Sophie
Dunkel Johann Heinrich 1840, 19.01. Senß Caroline Wilhelmine
Elsholz Heinrich August 1840, 16.02. Schulze Wilhelmine Caroline
Engel Joachim Christian 1829, 05.01. Heidebrecht Christine Marie Dorothee
Fink Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1841, 31.10. Ladewig Auguste Wilhelmine
Francke Joachim Friedrich Wilhelm 1823, 26.12. Bolle Marie Luise
Fritze Heinrich Leopold 1840, 20.04. Joseph Luise Wilhelmine
Gebler Friedrich Wilhelm 1843, 04.03. Haase Christiane Luise
Gese Wilhelm 1833, 12.01. Dames Charlotte Luise
Gestram Dietrich 1816, 03.11. Brösicke Christine Caroline
Goeritz Carl Heinrich 1833, 26.12. Rose Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette
Greiert Johann Friedrich 1841, 14.03. Seeler Luise
Grieft Johann Wilhelm 1839, 31.01. Bergemann Caroline
Grothe Andreas Johann 1828, 10.07. Müller Caroline Erdmuthe
Grothe Johann Wilhelm 1829, 20.12. Mahnkopf Anne Luise
Grothe Gottfried 1836, 24.07. Lucke Anne Dorothee
Grunewald Gottlieb 1831, 04.12. Brösigke Friederike
Händel Johann Friedrich 1821, 27.05. Mahnkopf Anne Sophie
Händell Christian Wilhelm 1825, 27.02. Pleßow Charlotte
Hübner Christian Friedrich 1831, 14.12. Behrendt Marie Luise
Hamann Friedrich Albert Eugen 1833, 09.04. Bugge Caroline Emilie
Heinz Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1835, 10.05. Schmidt Anne Luise
Heinz Nicolaus —– Hetzke Friederike
Heinz Friedrich Wilhelm 1837, 24.12. Schöttler Dorothee Sophie
Henning Friedrich Wilhelm 1823, 09.11. Müller Dorothea Luise
Iden Friedrich August 1839, 12.05. Trebbin Luise Emilie
Jacobi Gottfried 1827, 14.12. Pleßow Friederike
Kämpf Johann Christian 1838, 09.01. Brumme Caroline Wilhelmine
Kämpff Johann Chr. 1840, 17.05. Wilke Caroline Wilhelmine
Kühne Johann Gottfried 1823, 02.01. Neye Anna Dorothea
Kühne Johann —– Krawingkel Anne Elisabeth
Küster Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1842, 09.01. Weber Caroline Luise
Keller Carl 1817, 07.04. Mahnkopf Anna Louise
Kemnitz Friedrich Wilhelm 1833, 22.03. Lemke Friederike Wilhelmine
Kemnitz Johann Wilhelm 1840, 27.09. Weber Caroline Wilhelmine
Knütter Carl Friedrich 1836, 11.09. Stärck Marie Dorothee
Knütter Friedrich Wilhelm 1837, 22.01. Schmidt Caroline Wilhelmine
Knütter Peter 1839, 28.04. Wetzel Caroline
Kniehase Carl Friedrich 1839, 14.04. Wiese Anne Dorothee
Koch Christian Friedrich 1834, 29.06. Wiese Dorothee Sophie
Koeppen Joachim Friedrich Krause Marie Luise
Kopp Heinrich Ferdinand 1834, 07.11. Mehlitz Marie Luise
Kosewsky Carl Martin Friedrich 1840, 26.01 Trebbin Dorothee Christine
Krause Johann Martin 1829, 10.12. Tübbicke Caroline
Kurth Johann Wilhelm 1837, 09.04. Schupfert Anne Dorothee
Löper Martin Friedrich 1839, 19.04. Lemke Wilhelmine Caroline
Löwe George Friedrich 1838, 20.05. Wiese Charlotte Luise
Lehmann Johann Friedrich 1835, 11.01. Zahn Dorothee Elisabeth
Lemke Christian Friedrich 1842, 24.06. Lemke Wilhelmine Christine
Loeper Martin Friedrich 1829, 07.12. Kühne Dorothee Sophie
Loeper Johann Friedrich 1837, 02.02. Dannenberg Caroline Wilhelmine
Lucke Johann Gottfried 1821, 08.04. Behrendt Marie Luise
Lucke Johann Wilhelm 1833, 10.03. Caßow Marie Luise
Lucke Johann Friedrich 1836, 05.01. Schwanebeck Caroline
Müller Friedrich Wilhelm 1814, 11.09. Nickel Friederike
Müller Michael 1820, 07.11. Behrendt Anna Dorothea
Müller Johann Christian 1825, 10.04. Dames Anne Sophie
Müller Friedrich Erdmann 1825, 17.11. Grieft Marie Dorothee
Müller Carl Friedrich 1838, 18.11. Hohof Luise Friederike
Müller Friedrich Wilhelm 1839, 26.02 Qualitz Caroline Wilhelmine
Magnus Johann Friedrich 1839, 12.07. Behrendt Marie Sophie
Mahnkopf Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 1839, 30.06. Brey Dorothee Elisabeth
Mahnkopf Joachim Wilhelm 1841, 12.10. Heise Sophie Amalie
Matthes Johann Friedrich 1835, 08.01. Lucke Caroline Wilhelmine
Nebert Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 1828, 22.06. Pleßow Wilhelmine
Neue August 1829, 20.12. Qualitz Friederike Luise Rosine
Neye Friedrich 1822, 22.12. Qualitz Maria
Neye Johann Friedrich 1825, 26.12. Ladewig Friedrike Caroline Charlotte
Nieder Johann Friedrich 1828, 27.07. Fester Henriette Charlotte
Nuhst Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 1836, 01.05 Franz Anne Dorothee Luise
Nuhst Johann Friedrich 1840, 19.01. Bergemann Dorothee Elisabeth
Petzholz Johann Friedrich 1833, 08.12. Broesicke Marie Dorothee
Pietschmann Franz 1821, 07.10. Rahm Luise
Plümke Wilhelm 1837, 15.10. Regelsdorf Christine Charlotte
Pleßow Johann Ludwig —– Schulz Caroline Wilhelmine
Preußing Johann Friedrich 1839, 10.01. Schröder Caroline Friederike
Qualitz Friedrich Wilhelm 1841, 03.12. Schulz Caroline Wilhelmine Ernestine
Rabolt Joachim Friedrich 1836, 26.12. o.A. Anne Sophie
Radeke Carl Friedrich 1842, 01.05. Trebbin Dorothee Friederike Louise
Rasch J. Friedrich Wilhelm 1831, 06.11. Kurth Anne Elisabeth
Reinicke Johann Friedrich 1816, 29.12. Mahnkopf Anne Sophie
Rieke Christian Friedrich 1822, 27.10 Koeppe Marie Dorothee
Saße J. Friedrich 1831, 26.12. Ulrich Henriette
Sattler David Friedrich Hellmuth 1834, 19.03. Giecke Friederike Charlotte
Schönnagel George —– Mahnkopf Anna Dorothee
Scherf Joachim Friedrich 1837, 15.03. Schmidt Wilhelmine Caroline
Schmidt George Friedrich 1829, 30.08. o.A. Marie Luise
Schmidt Carl Ludwig 1833, 12.01. Franke Anna Sophie
Schmidt Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1842, 26.12. Reineke Caroline Wilhelmine
Schreier Carl Friedrich 1842, 07.08. Behrendt Caroline Wilhelmine
Schulze Carl Ludwig 1835, 25.01. Bank Auguste Wilhelmine
Schulze Christian Friedrich 1837, 09.04. Magnus Henriette Wilhelmine
Schuster Carl August 1835, 27.09. Kopp Henriette Auguste
Schwanebeck Carl Friedrich 1842, 16.01. Beetz Friederike Wilhelmine
Seiler Johann Friedrich 1821, 22.03. Mahnkopf Anne Luise
Seiler Johann Gottfried 1821, 09.12. Lucke Anne Sophie
Senß Johann Friedrich Samuel Erdmann 1839, 29.01. Borgfeld Henriette Wilhelmine
Tübbicke Friedrich 1832, 04.04. Seiler Caroline Ch.
Teichwedel Christian 1835, 31.05. Koch Henriette Luise
Tiez Friedrich Ferdinand 1838, 16.04. Dräger Dorothea Sophia
Tornow Carl 1817, 05.01. Schimming Caroline
Tornow August 1832, 30.09. Franke Wilhelmine
Ulrich Carl Ludwig 1837, 05.03. Köppen Anne ??
Wehling Urban Friedrich 1823, 19.01. Dames Anna Sophia
Weinkauf Carl Friedrich August 1841, 24.10. Behrendt Wilhelmine Charlotte
Werbach Johann Friedrich August 1840, 09.08. Lehmann Wilhelmine
Weythe August Wilhelm 1831, 17.03. o.A. Caroline
Wilberg Johann Friedrich 1820, 13.02. Bocks Dorothea Friederike
Wille Johann Friedrich 1818, 17.05. Gräben Dorothea Elisabeth
Wolter Johann Michael 1829, 06.04. Wilke Caroline Sophie Henriette
Zickow Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 1838, 27.04. Bergemann Charlotte Wilhelmine
Zirguibel Christ. Gottlieb 1834, 03.03. Kopp Caroline Dorothee
Zwick Johann Christian 1839, 10.03. Wienk Dorothee Luise




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de