Abschriften


KB-Duplikate Große Welle 1851-1874 – Taufen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsdatum Taufdatum
Asmuss Gustav 1854.04.20 1854.05.10(6)
Asmuss Albert 1856.12.17 1857.01.18
Bielefeld Anna Sophie Emilie 1872.05.08 1872.05.20
Boddin Anna Maria 1865.02.10 1865.03.26
Boddin August Otto Wilhelm 1867.05.30 1867.06.30
Boock Anna Maria Elisabeth 1855.01.07 1855.02.10
Book Johann Friedrich 1857.07.27 1857.09.13
Breddin Johann Friedrich 1858.08.24 1858.08.29
Brun Maria Dorothea 1855.05.16 1855.06.03
Brun Friederike Elisabeth 1857.06.14 1857.01.27
Brun Elisabeth Anna 1859.10.03 1859.10.23
Brun Johann Heinrich Carl 1861.09.17 1861.10.06
Brun Friedrich Wilhelm 1863.09.02 1863.09.20
Brun Magdalena Dorothee 1866.03.04 1866.03.21
Busse Wilhelm 1853.06.02 1853.06.19
Drenkow Emilie Luise 1868.10.05 1868.11.01
Eggebrecht Hermann 1866.10.12 1866.11.03
Eggebrecht Wilhelm Heinrich Johann 1870.11.27 1871.01.14
Eggebrecht Anna Maria 1872.07.29 1872.08.30
Eggebrecht Friedrich August Johannes 1874.04.02 1874.05.19
Essmann Maria Wilhelmine 1862.04.02 1862.04.21
Füllgraf Lina Auguste Emma 1874.03.12 1874.03.20
Fatke Friedrich Wilhelm 1858.05.25 1858.06.20
Fatke Barnhardine Marie 1860.11.27 1860.12.23
Fatke Töchterlein 1862.12.07
Fatke Marie Dorothee 1863.12.06 1863.12.22
Fatke Anna Sophie 1866.01.14 1866.02.02
Fatke Hulda Dorothea 1866.12.23 1867.01.09
Fatke Söhnlein 1869.01.19
Fatke Luise Wilhelmine 1870.05.10 1870.05.25
Fatke Martha Maria 1872.07.27 1872.08.25
Fatke Wilhelmine Dorothea 1859.11.15 1859.12.11
Fatke Johann Friedrich Ludwig 1861.03.16 1861.04.05
Fatke Friedrich Wilhelm 1867.05.24 1867.06.09
Fatke Anna Marie Dorothee 1870.07.02 1870.08.07
Fatke Richard Emil August 1872.02.05 1872.03.17
Fatke Johannes August Emil 1874.06.24 1874.08.02
Fick Hermann Johann Christian 1858.10.26 1858.11.12
Freier Joachim 1861.01.25 1861.02.10
Freier Heinrich Otto 1862.09.03 1862.09.28
Freier Dorothea 1866.01.07 1866.02.04
Freier Anna Maria 1868.03.22 1868.04.13
Freier Friedrich Wilhelm 1868.03.22 1868.04.13
Gerloff Friederieke Ernestine Maria 1851.07.23 1851.08.10
Gerloff Wilhelm 1853.08.07 1853.08.28
Gerloff August Ferdinand Ludewig 1856.06.25 1856.07.13
Gerloff Elisabeth Luise Emilie 1859.03.28 1859.04.24
Gerloff August Dietrich Ferdinand 1863.03.24 1863.04.26
Grote Maria Elisabeth 1853.10.23 1853.11.19
Grote Anna Dorothea 1859.11.02 1859.12.04
Grote Sophie 1862.08.30 1862.10.05
Grote Emilie Maria 1862.08.30 1862.10.05
Grote Joachim Heinrich 1851.11.18 1851.12.07
Grote Wilhelm Ludwig 1858.01.01 1858.01.12
Grothe Dorothea Elisabeth 1855.10.06 1855.11.11
Grothe Wilhelmine Ida Dorothea 1870.12.20 1871.01.15
Grothe Anna Sophia Emilie 1853.10.15 1853.11.26
Grothe Marie Emilie 1874.08.09 1874.09.15
Hübner Ida Bertha Wilhelmine 1871.02.11 1871.03.04
Haak Johanna Luise Emilie 1859.09.16 1859.10.09
Haak Söhnlein 1861.09.25
Haak Gustav Adolf 1862.10.30 1862.11.16
Haak Joachim Heinrich Wilhelm 1865.07.17 1865.08.13
Haak Friedrich Wilhelm 1868.01.14 1868.02.08
Haak Hedwig Marie Luise 1870.06.18 1870.07.10
Haak Albert Emil 1872.12.20 1873.01.12
Hancke Maria 1853.01.11 1853.01.30
Hartmann Dorothea Friederike Wilhelmine 1858.12.27 1859.01.16
Hartmann Anna Maria Sophie 1861.02.19 1861.03.17
Hartmann Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1863.08.25 1863.09.13
Hartmann Anna Sophie 1867.04.10 1867.04.21
Heinrich Ida Auguste Caroline 1867.12.31 1868.01.26
Heinrichs Anna Marie Emma 1869.02.16 1869.03.14
Heinrichs Christian August Ewald 1870.04.22 1870.05.17
Heinrichs Bertha Hedwig Ida 1872.04.23 1872.05.26
Helm Friedrich 1853.12.02 1853.12.18
Helm Anna Friederike Elisabeth 1861.04.10 1861.05.16
Helm Sophie Wilhelmine 1863.09.24 1863.10.18
Helm Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm 1864.12.19 1865.01.08
Hohnberg Rudolf Carl Albert 1868.07.14 1868.08.18
Hubert Wilhelm 1852.11.14 1852.11.20
Hubert Friederike 1854.05.28 1854.06.11
Jonas Töchterlein 1871.01.14
Kämmerich Emilie 1852.08.07 1852.08.13
Kämmerich Johann August 1859.04.06 1859.05.08
Kaemrich Christian 1854.03.18 1854.04.17
Kerfin Mathilde Henriette Marie 1862.10.26 1862.11.11
Kerfin Maria Caroline Mathilde 1856.12.12 1857.01.04
Kipke Catharina Marie 1865.10.07 1865.10.17
Kipke Anna Wilhelmine 1868.02.21 1868.03.08
Kipke Söhnlein 1870.11.16
Kipke Anna Marie Dorothea 1868.08.18 1868.09.13
Kipke Töchterlein 1872.03.04
Kipke Töchterlein 1873.01.30
Kloehn Wilhelm 1854.07.04 1854.06.29
Knaack Friedrich Wilhelm August 1856.12.06 1856.12.21
Knaak Christian Johannes 1859.02.21 1859.03.26
Knaak Maria Dorothea 1860.11.05 1860.11.27
Knaak Joachim Otto 1862.07.16 1862.08.17
Knaak Wilhelmine 1864.09.07 1864.10.18
Knaak Friedrich Wilhelm 1866.09.26 1866.10.21
Knaak Albert Christian Sigismund 1872.05.14 1872.06.05
Kolrep Emilie Marie Henriette 1874.01.12 1874.02.15
Kolrep Friedrich Wilhelm 1863.09.15 1863.10.04
Kolrep Marie Dorothea 1866.06.21 1866.06.24
Kolrep Anna Maria 1871.04.07 1871.05.07
Kolrep Dorothee Elisabeth 1873.07.28 1873.06.02
Korth Johannes Friedrich Carl 1864.08.11 1964.09.02
Korth Theodor Friedrich Otto 1867.04.10 1867.05.13
Leverenz Anna Maria Erdmuthe 1853.12.21 1854.01.22
Leverenz Friedrich Wilhelm 1855.10.15 1855.11.03
Leverenz Emilie Friederike 1857.04.16 1857.05.23
Leverenz Wilhelm Erdmann 1860.02.09 1860.03.11
Luth Johann Friedrich 1862.04.20 1862.05.11
Luth Johann Heinrich Wilhelm 1853.01.06 1853.01.23
Luth Rudolph Theodor Otto 1858.02.28 1858.03.30
Luth Theodor Hermann 1860.05.01 1860.05.28
Luth Heinrich Joachim Diedrich 1855.07.01 1855.07.21
Luth Anna Maria 1862.02.27 1862.03.05
Luth Joachim Rudolf 1864.06.18 1864.07.17
Luth Anna Dorothee 1869.08.27 1869.09.12
Müller Carl Berthold 1868.01.02 1868.03.11
Müller Töchterlein 1869.05.28
Meier August Rudolf 1866.06.15 1866.07.15
Meier Söhnlein 1864.03.25
Meier Dorothea Friederike Emilie 1855.03.06 1855.03.25
Milatz Friedrich August 1863.04.20 1863.06.09
Milatz Thekla Hulda Franziska 1866.06.08 1866.07.22
Milatz Kätha Amanda 1869.10.25 1869.12.07
Neumann Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1852.02.02 1852.02.22
Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm 1863.05.11 1863.05.31
Oppermann Friedrich Wilhelm 1860.11.07 1860.11.23
Ott Dorothea Emilie 1862.05.24 1862.06.29
Ott Joachim Hermann 1863.05.16 1863.06.14
Otte August 1853.08.31 1853.10.09
Otte Wilhelm Ludewig 1856.03.12 1856.04.06
Otto Friedrich Wilhelm August 1865.04.24 1865.05.14
Otto Anna Maria Wilhelmine 1867.09.27 1867.10.27
Otto Friedrich August Albert 1873.02.20 1873.04.04
Otto Heinrich Johann 1867.10.31 1867.11.12
Pein Emilie Anna 1860.03.01 1860.03.31
Petter Friedrich Julius Richard 1870.04.20 1870.05.22
Räthke Wilhelmine Elisabeth 1857.01.06 1857.01.25
Räthke Adolf 1859.01.03 1859.01.30
Räthke Carl 1863.06.02 1863.07.05
Röhl August Friedrich Carl 1866.06.27 1866.07.08
Röhl Luise Auguste Marie 1869.08.15 1869.09.05
Röhl Christoph Wilhelm 1854.02.12 1854.03.04
Röhl Anna Maria 1858.02.08 1858.03.14
Röhl Johann Friedrich 1856.09.21 1856.10.07
Röhl Dietrich Wilhelm Erdmann 1862.08.10 1862.09.05
Röhl Hermann August 1867.09.08 1867.09.24
Röhl Wilhelmine 1853.10.01 1853.10.16
Röhl Johann Joachim 1856.09.12 1856.09.15
Röhl Sophia 1858.02.06 1858.03.07
Röhl Söhnlein 1864.05.09
Röhl Christian Friedrich Wilhelm 1863.04.21 1863.05.13
Röhl Johannes 1865.05.12 1865.07.02
Rabe Anna Sophie Luise 1866.12.14 1867.01.01
Reppenthin Töchterlein 1852.05.27
Reppenthin Töchterlein 1855.04.05
Rissleben Maria Dorothea Wilhelmine 1852.04.17 1852.05.02
Rissleben Friedrich Otto 1867.03.19 1867.04.14
Rogge Friedrich Heinrich Albert 1864.04.28 1864.06.22
Schlünz Luise Dorothee 1871.04.19 1871.05.14
Schulz Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm 1872.05.11 1872.06.02
Schulze Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann 1859.01.18 1859.02.06
Schulze Johann Wilhelm Otto 1855.09.16 1855.10.20
Sonnberg Joachim Friedrich Wilhelm 1854.05.07 1854.05.14
Sonnberg Friederike Wilhelmine 1860.03.03 1860.03.25
Sonnenberg Anna Marie Emilie 1868.04.28 1868.05.17
Spitz Amalie Marie 1874.04.24 1874.05.10
Strietzbaum Carl 1858.02.08 1858.03.07
Stubbenhagen Marie Wilhelmine 1864.01.05 1864.01.31
Tangermann Söhnlein 1856.01.07
Tangermann Söhnlein 1853.04.02
Thiede Johann Christian 1862.03.25 1862.03.30
Toppel Ida Albertine Wilhelmine 1855.02.21 1855.03.30
Toppel Sophia Elisabeth Emilie 1852.04.07 1852.05.01
Tramnitz Marie Catharina 1864.10.16 1864.11.18
Tramnitz Johann Wilhelm Otto 1868.03.09 1868.03.11
Trapp Anna Maria 1861.10.24 1861.11.17
Vatke Clara Emilie 1873.07.18 1873.08.24
Vatke Friedrich Wilhelm Ludwig 1865.04.27 1865.05.23
Vick Rosalie Mathilde Johanne Ida 1859.12.29 1860.01.15
Vick Otto Joachim Ludwig 1864.03.11 1864.03.29
Vick Albert Johannes Julius 1872.05.10 1872.05.21
Vorwerk Anna Maria Dorothea 1857.02.08 1857.02.21
Wienecke Friedrich Wilhelm Christoph 1851.12.03 1851.12.21
Wienecke Anna Maria Wilhelmine 1853.10.09 1853.11.12
Wienecke Ferdinand August 1858.03.24 1858.05.02
Wienecke Wilhelmine 1853.12.07 1853.12.27
Wienecke Christian August 1857.09.03 1857.10.03
Wienecke Wilhelmine 1859.09.05 1859.09.18
Wienecke Marie Sophie 1862.11.20 1862.12.20
Wienecke Wilhelm 1865.04.01 1865.04.30
Wieneke Anna Marie Elisabeth 1868.02.10 1868.03.07
Wieneke Wilhelmine 1867.02.27 1867.03.24
Wietz Marie Luise Auguste 1867.02.19 1867.03.17
Wietz Henriette Bertha Amalie Agnes 1869.04.11 1869.05.09
Wietz Anna Friederike Wilhelmine 1869.04.11 1869.05.09
Wietz Söhnlein 1870.10.06
Wietz Eduard Erhard Erdmann August 1872.06.02 1872.06.20
Wietz Rosalie Therese Ida Elisabeth 1873.09.17 1873.10.05
Wolf Friedrich Wilhelm 1867.02.22 1867.03.24
Zaedow Anna Catharina Elisabeth 1864.09.29 1864.10.23
Zander Sophia Luise Wilhelmine 1857.02.08 1857.02.28
Zander Friedrich August 1858.02.28 1858.03.08
Zander Therese Catharine Wilhelmine 1864.02.21 1864.04.01
Zander Heinrich Otto 1866.02.06 1866.02.16
Zander Töchterlein 1867.05.31
Zander Johann Friedrich 1860.08.27 1860.09.13
Zander Maria 1862.08.13 1862.09.14
Zander Anna Dorothea 1864.12.11 1864.12.27
Zander Friedrich Wilhelm Otto 1867.03.05 1867.30.20
Zander Joachim Christian August 1871.05.02 1871.05.29
Ziesenhenne August Carl 1860.04.26 1860.04.29




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de