Abschriften


KB-Duplikat Neschholz 1835-1854 – Taufen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsdatum Taufdatum
Böttge Peter 23.02.1836 28.02.1836
Böttge Johann Gottlieb 22.08.1838 02.09.1838
Böttge Johann Gottfried 08.10.1842 16.10.1842
Böttge Caroline Wilhelmine 07.11.1845 16.11.1845
Belitz Johanne Caroline 07.10.1836 16.10.1836
Belitz Louise Wilhelmine 03.01.1840 12.01.1840
Brüning Rosine Wilhelmine 10.09.1846 27.09.1846
Brüning Johann Carl Friedrich 10.01.1849 27.01.1849
Brüning Gustav 21.11.1852 04.12.1852
Eichelbaum Wilhelmine 14.01.1849 23.01.1849
Eichelbaum Caroline Louise 30.01.1852 11.02.1852
Eichelbaum Friedrich 18.10.1854 22.10.1854
Eichelbaum Johann Friedrich 11.02.1839 12.02.1839
Eichelbaum Peter 03.07.1840 11.07.1840
Eichelbaum Friederike 12.02.1842 19.02.1842
Eichelbaum Wilhelmine Caroline 12.06.1845 17.06.1845
Eschholz Johanne Caroline 21.07.1836 26.07.1836
Eschholz Wilhelmine 15.05.1839 26.05.1839
Eschholz Friedrich Wilhelm 26.03.1841 31.03.1841
Göllke o. A. tot geborene Tochter 28.01.1835
Grabow Johanne Louise Caroline 27.03.1846 05.04.1846
Grabow Johanne Louise 31.10.1847 07.11.1847
Grabow Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike 11.06.1850 22.06.1850
Grabow Wilhelmine 10.08.1836 16.08.1836
Grabow Johann Friedrich 11.10.1838 21.10.1838
Grabow o. A. ungetaufter Sohn 24.06.1841
Höhne Johanne Friederike 19.02.1846 26.02.1846
Höhne Johanne Caroline 10.10.1847 20.10.1847
Höhne Johann Karl 13.03.1854 16.03.1854
Höhne Johann Friedrich Ferdinand 04.07.1839 10.07.1839
Höhne Louise Wilhelmine 10.02.1845 21.02.1845
Hübner Johanne Louise 22.12.1847 30.12.1847
Hübner Wilhelmine Friedericke 23.02.1852 29.02.1852
Hübner Johann Friedrich 05.06.1853 15.01.1853
Hübner Johann Gottlieb 20.07.1854 05.08.1854
Hübner Caroline Wilhelmine 11.02.1838 18.02.1838
Hübner Friedrich August 09.08.1840 16.08.1840
Hübner Wilhelmine Louise 09.09.1842 18.09.1842
Hübner Carl Gustav 22.10.1844 03.11.1844
Haseloff Johann Friedrich 05.05.1846 16.05.1846
Haseloff Johann Friedrich 21.06.1846 28.06.1846
Haseloff Heinrich Ernst 09.09.1848 23.09.1848
Haseloff o. A. tot geborener Sohn 28.02.1837
Haseloff o. A. tot geborener Sohn 13.02.1838
Haseloff Wilhelmine 08.02.1839 17.02.1839
Haseloff Johanne Friederike 08.03.1839 17.03.1839
Haseloff Peter 07.07.1840 11.07.1840
Haseloff o. A. tot geborener Sohn 02.02.1842
Haseloff Friederike 12.02.1842 19.02.1842
Haseloff Caroline Wilhelmine 20.06.1843 29.06.1843
Heischer Caroline Wilhelmine 29.03.1838 08.04.1838
Hubner Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 08.10.1836 21.10.1836
Jechow Johann Heinrich 31.03.1835 02.04.1835
Köppen Friedericke Wilhelmine 31.10.1854 12.11.1854
Kubann Johanne Friederike 17.06.1837 22.06.1837
Kuhbann o. A. tot geborene Tochter 02.10.1835
Lüdicke Johanne Friederike 02.02.1844 11.02.1844
Lucke Friedrich August 31.07.1843 12.08.1843
Matthes Sophie Wilhelmine 02.12.1848 09.12.1848
Matthes Caroline 24.01.1837 29.01.1837
Matthes Johanne Friederike 16.11.1839 24.11.1839
Matthes o. A. tot geborener Sohn 02.10.1841
Matthes Friedrich August 22.09.1843 01.10.1843
Matthes Johanne Christiane 29.01.1846 08.02.1846
Meier Johann Friedrich Karl 16.11.1854 10.12.1854
Oelschläger Otto Hermann 30.05.1847 13.06.1847
Oelschläger Julius Robert Paul 29.09.1849 21.10.1849
Oelschläger Albert Richard 21.04.1851 11.05.1851
Oelschläger Louise Emma Hedwig 03.09.1852 26.09.1852
Oelschläger Carl Friedrich Eduard 24.12.1845 29.12.1845
Richter Johanne Sophie 01.12.1851 09.12.1851
Richter o. A. tot geborener Sohn 07.02.1837
Richter Johann Friedrich 16.06.1838 24.06.1838
Richter Johann Gottlieb 14.08.1839 18.08.1839
Schulze o. A. tot geborene Tochter 30.09.1850
Schulze Johann Gottfried 08.05.1841 16.05.1841
Schumann Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike 05.06.1846 06.06.1846
Schumann Friedrich Carl 27.04.1851 02.05.1851
Stephan Caroline Wilhelmine 02.04.1844 04.04.1844
Ulrich Johann Gottlieb 27.02.1835 08.03.1835
Wrede Johann Friedrich Carl 31.05.1837 09.06.1837
Wrede Wilhelmine Caroline 24.09.1838 30.09.1838
Wrede Henriette Louise Wilhelmine 18.12.1841 26.12.1841
Wrede Friederike Louise Caroline 26.07.1845 17.08.1845
Ziege Johanne Friedericke 12.03.1852 21.03.1852
Zoesche Louise Wilhelmine 28.12.1842 01.01.1843




Übersicht der Kontaktadressen


Name Email
AG Datenerfassung, ag-datenerfassung(at)bggroteradler.de
Arndt, Walter ahnenforschung(at)arndt1.de
Baganz, Kay Kay068(at)t-online.de
Burkhardt, Astrid astridburkhardt(at)googlemail.com
Caspritz, Diether caspritz(a)gmx.de
Conrad, Hartmut hartmut(at)h-conrad.de
Drescher, Birgit sven_drescher(at)arcor.de
Friederich, Karl-Ernst Karl-Ernst.Friederich(a)gmx.de
Fritzsche, Diedrich Diedrich.Fritzsche(at)awi.de
Gietzen, Josef jgietzen(at)t-online.de
Gramzow-Dinger, Monika dunkelwicht(at)web.de
Henkel, Norbert norbert.henkel(at)bggroteradler.de
Hesse, Frank frank.peter.hesse(at)t-online.de
Hippe, Gabi hi-gabi(at)online.de
Hohendorf, Jana jana.hohendorf(at)gmx.de
Israel, Ellen Ellen.Israel(at)arcor.de
Kamenz, Uwe kamenz(at)profnet.de
Kiesel, Iris iris.kiesel(at)t-online.de
Kintzel, Dieter d.kintzel(at)t-online.de
Krüger, Andreas krugeandereas(at)hotmail.com
Lehmann, Dietmar HJDLehmann(at)t-online.de
Loeskow, Klaus klaus.brigitte(at)telta.de
Lohre, Fred Gunter fregukatze(at)gmx.de
Mademann, Lothar lothar.mademann(at)gmx.de
Meyn, Michael michael.meyn(at)nexgo.de
Rohde, Martina Martina_Rohde(at)t-online.de
Saretz, Stefan saretz(at)beno.eu
Schulz, Christian per anch(at)gmx.de
Schulze, Klaus-Dieter kropperschulze(at)web.de
Schwarzlose, Gerd gerd.schwarzlose@bggroteradler.de
Städter, Andrea A.Staedter(a)gmx.de
Steinbrecher, Bernd b-steinbrecher(at)t-online.de
Töppe, Kerstin kerstintoeppe(at)web.de
Treutler, Gerd-Christian gerd-christian.treutler(at)bggroteradler.de
Wils, Christopher seriousdanger(a)aol.com
Woddow, Peter p.woddow(at)t-online.de